Language: English
Published by Clink Street Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1913962393 ISBN 13: 9781913962395
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Language: English
Published by Clink Street Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1913136655 ISBN 13: 9781913136659
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by Clink Street Publishing 01 A, 2021
ISBN 10: 1913962393 ISBN 13: 9781913962395
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dad I've Hurt Myself This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by Clink Street Publishing 02/r /01 A, 2021
ISBN 10: 1913962393 ISBN 13: 9781913962395
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477545611 ISBN 13: 9781477545614
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1441478140 ISBN 13: 9781441478146
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477546014 ISBN 13: 9781477546017
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477545573 ISBN 13: 9781477545577
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2025
Seller: Barnes & Nooyen Books, Spring, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. New Condition, Paperback book,
Language: English
Published by East Anglian Archaeology, 1995
ISBN 10: 0905594177 ISBN 13: 9780905594170
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0905594177.
Language: English
Published by Clink Street Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1913136655 ISBN 13: 9781913136659
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 8.63
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Clink Street Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1913962393 ISBN 13: 9781913962395
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 8.63
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Clink Street Publishing 2020-05, 2020
ISBN 10: 1913136655 ISBN 13: 9781913136659
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Clink Street Publishing 2021-04, 2021
ISBN 10: 1913962393 ISBN 13: 9781913962395
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Norfolk Museums Service, Norwich, 1994
ISBN 10: 0903101629 ISBN 13: 9780903101622
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Well produced and illustrated survey, with text presented side-by-side in English and French. In fine, clean and bright order throughout. This is a charity sale for Friends Of Morston Church (reg.1099831). 4to. 107pp.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1441478140 ISBN 13: 9781441478146
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477545611 ISBN 13: 9781477545614
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477545573 ISBN 13: 9781477545577
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477545611 ISBN 13: 9781477545614
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477546014 ISBN 13: 9781477546017
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1441478140 ISBN 13: 9781441478146
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477545611 ISBN 13: 9781477545614
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477545573 ISBN 13: 9781477545577
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1441478140 ISBN 13: 9781441478146
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477546014 ISBN 13: 9781477546017
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by East Anglian Archaeology, 1997
ISBN 10: 0905594215 ISBN 13: 9780905594217
Seller: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Some shelf wear, corners are scuffed, otherwise book content is in very good condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477545573 ISBN 13: 9781477545577
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477546014 ISBN 13: 9781477546017
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by Norfolk Archaeological Unit, Gressenhall, Norfolk, England, 1978
Seller: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Brown Printed Wrappers. Condition: Fair. First Edition. Volume has dampstains and wear and is mottled; former owner's surname at top of the half-title page; many pages have annotation marks and/or brief annotations. xiii, [1], 113 p., with many in-text illustrations and 8 p. of plates including frontispiece (two "plates" being on one page) [otob: 46] Size: Oversize.
Language: English
Published by East Anglian Archaeology, 1995
ISBN 10: 0905594177 ISBN 13: 9780905594170
Seller: Repton and Clover, Norwich, United Kingdom
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1995 first edition paperback in near fine condition. No marks to book or cover. Clean and bright, tight, even binding. Minimal shelf wear to the card cover. A lovely copy. Items are dispatched the same or the following working day. Please note our excellent customer feedback.