Andreoli A (145 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.05
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.67
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Il Mulino 1972
- Softcover
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Italian text. 1972. Stiff gray paper wraps with black titles; mild edge wear; jacket is worn and rubbed with discoloration along edges; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 368 pages.

Published by Puddingstone Publications, Maine 1987
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.biblioboy
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 11.52
£ 5.22 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. no place [Maine]: [Puddingstone Publications] 1987. First Edition. Softcover in Pictorial wrappers [about 7" x 8.5"], saddle-stapled, 24 pages illustrated with black-and-white drawings. Near Fine copy with light wear. See Photo magbx 8. cover by Nikki Schumann (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.33
£ 15.53 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NUOVO. Firenze, Cesati Ed. cm.16x23, pp.158, brossura con cop.fig.a col. Collana Documenti d'Archivio,1. Atti del Conv.Monte Verità,Svizzera,13-14 Maggio 1999. A cura di R.Castagnola.
Published by Pacini Editore 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.39
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Volume 6. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN.

Language: English
Published by Berlin, Heidelberg, New York : Springer 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.06
£ 20.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pp. Condition: Gut. VI, 185 S. : 45 graph. Darst. , 25 cm Versand sofort weltweit. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. Worldwide shipping with invoice. Transmetilazioni e sistema nervoso centrale Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Published by Pacini Editore 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.69
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Volume 6. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN.

- Hardcover
Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.96
£ 28.48 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Otros Colaboradores: (Spanish Edition). . 160 p.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.72
£ 18.11 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Catalogo della mostra (Roma, 2 dicembre 2004-27 gennaio 2005).

Innovación educativa en la cultura digital. Desafíos y posibilidades para una educación de calidad
Menacho,Inmaculada; Menacho,Inmaculada; Menacho,Inmaculada; Cerda,Gamal; Andreoli,Silvia A.; Arrigoni,Flavia S.; Gadea,Walter; Cuenca,Roberto C.
- Softcover
Seller: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpainAG Library
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.49
£ 14.96 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

- Hardcover
Seller: Dipl.-Inform. Gerd Suelmann, Meppen, NDS, GermanyDipl.-Inform. Gerd Suelmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 16.89
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. Autorenteam- Molecular Biology of Membrane Transport Disorders hardcover, 1996, Plenum Press, zufriedenstellender Zustand, bestoßen , Schnitt unsauber und mit Klebespuren , Name durchgestrichen Gewicht : 1960 g.

Published by Il Mulino, Bologna 1972
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, ItalyHistoria, Regnum et Nobilia
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 14.22
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Condition: ottimo. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Formato in 8°; 370 pagine. Brossura editoriale con sovraccoperta. Interno fresco. "Una biografia intellettuale e morale del Muratori nei momenti più significativi della sua opera, nelle sue relazioni col proprio tempo: un ritratto a più facce, concreto e coerente"….

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 19.89
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Paravia, Torino 1925
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Parolini sas, Bologna, BO, ItalyLibreria Parolini sas
Contact seller5-star sellerpp. 6-314 8° Molte illustrazioni fotografiche b.n. n.t.e 1 cartina a colori f.t. Con approvazione definitiva della Comm.ne Ministeriale pei libri di testo, Giugno 1925. "Coll. Almanacchi Regionali" diretta da R.Almagià. In buono stato bross. edit. illustrata da Brugo.
Published by Olschki Leo S. editore, Firenze 1972
- Softcover
Seller: il Bulino libri rari, Torino, , Italyil Bulino libri rari
Contact seller2-star sellerEstratto da Psicoanalisi e strutturalismo di fronte a Dante. Esemplare perfetto. Brossura editoriale, pp. 15 n. n., in 8°.
Published by Palais Des Académies, Bruxelles 1952
- Softcover
Seller: antoine, wavre, , Belgiumantoine
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 14.40
£ 19.85 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Très Bon État. Académie royale de Belgique - classe des sciences - mémoires - Tome XXVII - fascicule 7 - 36 pages en format 17 - 25 cm - papier non coupé ++++++++++TBE++++++++++++.
Published by Foligno 2004
- Softcover
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, ItalyIl Salvalibro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Brossura editoriale di pp. 87, pubblicazione in occasione della Vis Foligno, con illustrazioni in bianco e nero. Book.

Published by Fondazione Giorgio Zanotto 2003
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 4.89
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: quasi ottimo. Politica ed Economia Economia e Capitalismo Historical and Political studies Politics and Economics Economy and Capitalism bross. edit. ill. con bandelle, segnalibro edit., minima abrasione in quarta di cop. - prima edizione - alcune illustrazioni in b.n. nel testo OTTIME CONDIZIONI.
CRISI DELLA CULTURA E DIALETTICA DELLE IDEE. Quarto volume, prima edizione del 1976.
ANDREOLI A.M., AVELLINI L., BATTISTINI A., BRAGAGLIA C., ERMILLI M., RAIMONDI E.
Published by DE DONATO, BOLOGNA 1976
Seller: LIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL, BOLOGNA, BO, ItalyLIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL
Contact seller2-star sellerIn-8, di pagg. 462, leg. edit. e sovracopertina figurata. Volume in ottime condizioni generali, sovracopertina leggermente usurata, pagine leggermente ingiallite.
Published by Unione Tipografica Folignate, Foligno 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, ItalyIl Salvalibro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.22
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Brossura editoriale, 111 pagine con tavole a colori, a cura del Comune di Foligno, Comitato di coordinamento "La città di Foligno e la beata Angela". Copia in ottimo stato. Book.

Language: English
Published by W.B. Saunders Company, Philadelphia-Londra-New York-St. Louis-Sydney-Toronto 2001
- Softcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 21.33
£ 36.24 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. V ED. INGLESE A cura di Charles C.J. Carpenter, Robert C. Griggs e Joseph Loscalzo, V edizione. Brossura plastificata, appena velata dalla polvere e con lieve usura lungo i margini. Pagine ben conservate, con testo a due colonne e corredate da centinaia di illustrazioni, tabelle e grafici a colori. Numero… pagine 1070.
Published by Pacini Editore 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 23.62
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN.

Published by Nutrimenti 2008
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.82
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: buono. Sport e Giochi Miscellany Sports and Games Transiti blu/sub 2 bross. edit. ill. con bandelle - prima edizione - prefazione di Umberto Pellizzari, Renzo Mazzarri, Riccardo Molteni - illustrazioni a colori fuori testo OTTIME CONDIZIONI.

Published by Mondadori 1998
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.80
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Quasi ottimo. Teatro Testi Entertainment Theatre Texts cartone edit. con titoli al dorso e sovrac. ill. - prima edizione - tavole in b.n. fuori testo OTTIME CONDIZIONI.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.80
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Venezia, Marsilio, Venezia 1999
- Hardcover
Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, ItalyMessinissa libri
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Buono (Good). *e34Opera in ottime condizioni in lingua italiana, copertina morbida in brossura, pp. 110. Book.
Published by La Nuova Italia, Firenze 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, ItalyIl Salvalibro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.78
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Brossura editoriale di 222 pagine, copertina illustrata a colori. Ottimo stato. Spedizione entro 24 ore dalla conferma dell'ordine. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 47.65
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Edizioni de Luca 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 25.25
£ 15.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN.