Alsop Mike (39 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.90
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Greener Books, London, , United KingdomGreener Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 33.84
£ 15.99 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 49.51
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. A Field Guide for Organisation Development: Taking Theory into Practice This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been we…ll maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Hardcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 51.20
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. A Field Guide for Organisation Development: Taking Theory into Practice This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been we…ll maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 49.51
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 51.20
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are… not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Field Guide for Organisation Development : Taking Theory into Practice
Alsop, Mike; Saville, Martin; Smith, Grahame; Griffin, Ed (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 60.51
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Field Guide for Organisation Development : Taking Theory into Practice
Alsop, Mike; Saville, Martin; Smith, Grahame; Griffin, Ed (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 69.33
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 64.68
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 322.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 73.38
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 322.

Field Guide for Organisation Development : Taking Theory into Practice
Alsop, Mike; Saville, Martin; Smith, Grahame; Griffin, Ed (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 59.40
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Field Guide for Organisation Development : Taking Theory into Practice
Alsop, Mike; Saville, Martin; Smith, Grahame; Griffin, Ed (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 61.98
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 68.08
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 65.46
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 82.20
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Editor(s): Griffin, Ed. Num Pages: 322 pages. BIC Classification: KJMV2; KJU. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 246 x 174. . . 2016. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 88.10
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 322 pages. 9.69x6.85x0.80 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 100.84
£ 7.83 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Editor(s): Griffin, Ed. Num Pages: 322 pages. BIC Classification: KJMV2; KJU. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 246 x 174. . . 2016. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Field Guide for Organisation Development : Taking Theory into Practice
Griffin, Ed (EDT); Alsop, Mike (EDT); Saville, Martin (EDT); Smith, Grahame (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 176.62
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 175.69
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 220.

Field Guide for Organisation Development : Taking Theory into Practice
Griffin, Ed (EDT); Alsop, Mike (EDT); Saville, Martin (EDT); Smith, Grahame (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 166.33
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 186.79
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 220.

- Hardcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 166.67
£ 19.68 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 183.29
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Field Guide for Organisation Development : Taking Theory into Practice
Griffin, Ed (EDT); Alsop, Mike (EDT); Saville, Martin (EDT); Smith, Grahame (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 220.99
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 213.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Like New. Like New. book.

Field Guide for Organisation Development : Taking Theory into Practice
Griffin, Ed (EDT); Alsop, Mike (EDT); Saville, Martin (EDT); Smith, Grahame (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 248.84
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

A Field Guide for Organisation Development: Taking Theory into Practice
Griffin, Ed (Editor)/ Alsop, Mike (Editor)/ Saville, Martin (Editor)/ Smith, Grahame (Editor)
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 234.00
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. new edition edition. 322 pages. 9.84x6.93x1.06 inches. In Stock.

A Field Guide for Organisation Development: Taking Theory into Practice
Alsop, Mike; Smith, Grahame. Ed(s): Griffin, Ed; Saville, Martin
- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 360.26
£ 7.83 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Through contributions from leading organisation development practitioners with unparalleled experience, A Field Guide for Organisation Development answers four questions: What is OD and why does it matter? Where does OD fit and who does it? How do you actually do OD? How do you know if it's worked and prove the b…enefit. Editor(s): Griffin, Ed; Saville, Martin. Num Pages: 322 pages, Includes 21 b&w illustrations. BIC Classification: KJMV2; KJU. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 250 x 172 x 26. Weight in Grams: 850. . 2014. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

A Field Guide for Organisation Development: Taking Theory into Practice
Alsop, Mike; Smith, Grahame. Ed(s): Griffin, Ed; Saville, Martin
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 422.29
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Through contributions from leading organisation development practitioners with unparalleled experience, A Field Guide for Organisation Development answers four questions: What is OD and why does it matter? Where does OD fit and who does it? How do you actually do OD? How do you know if it's worked and prove the b…enefit. Editor(s): Griffin, Ed; Saville, Martin. Num Pages: 322 pages, Includes 21 b&w illustrations. BIC Classification: KJMV2; KJU. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 250 x 172 x 26. Weight in Grams: 850. . 2014. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . .

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 76.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.