Allanore Yannick (47 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.11
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.11
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.98
£ 25.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 56.62
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 56.62
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.

Published by éditions in press 2011
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 26.57
£ 12.08 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Tres bon. éditions in press collection , 2011. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 très bon.

L'arthrose, rester actif, ne plus souffrir
Allanore, Yannick; Laureau-Daull, Elisabeth; Menkès, Charles-Joël
- Softcover
Seller: STUDIO-LIVRES, Le Pré Saint Gervais, FranceSTUDIO-LIVRES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.14
£ 42.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. ENVOI PAR PRO COURTH2020-1.

Scleroderma: From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Management Varga, John; Denton, Christopher P.; Wigley, Fredrick M.; Allanore, Yannick and Kuwana, Masataka
Varga, John; Denton, Christopher P.; Wigley, Fredrick M.; Allanore, Yannick; Kuwana, Masataka
- Hardcover
Seller: SpringBooks, Berlin, GermanySpringBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 49.08
£ 34.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. 2. Auflage. Unread, like new. Immediately dispatched from Germany.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.92
£ 36.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20153366: 1998. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 67 pages augmentées de quelques photos en noir et blanc dans et hors texte - nombreuses traces de stylo rouge dans le texte - petite annotation sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 616.9-…Autres maladies.

Scleroderma : From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Management
Varga, John (EDT); Denton, Christopher P. (EDT); Wigley, Fredrick M. (EDT); Allanore, Yannick (EDT); Kuwana, Masataka (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 108.11
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 110.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Scleroderma : From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Management
Varga, John (EDT); Denton, Christopher P. (EDT); Wigley, Fredrick M. (EDT); Allanore, Yannick (EDT); Kuwana, Masataka (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 119.12
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 107.12
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Scleroderma : From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Management
Varga, John (EDT); Denton, Christopher P. (EDT); Wigley, Fredrick M. (EDT); Allanore, Yannick (EDT); Kuwana, Masataka (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 107.11
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

La sclérodermie systémique: 100 questions pour mieux gérer la maladie
Yannick Allanore, Luc Mouthon, Zahir Amoura, Eric Hachulla, Veronique Le Guern et Jean Sibilia
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 54.19
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Scleroderma : From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Management
Varga, John (EDT); Denton, Christopher P. (EDT); Wigley, Fredrick M. (EDT); Allanore, Yannick (EDT); Kuwana, Masataka (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 119.04
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 149.62
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 92.54
£ 60.39 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Scleroderma | From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Management | John Varga (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xxxv | Englisch | 2018 | Springer | EAN 9783319810331 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: p…reigu.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 104.57
£ 59.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Comprised of the authoritative work of international experts, this fully-updated second edition of Scleroderma builds upon the well-regarded approach in the first edition to provide integrated, concise, and up-to-date synthesis of current concepts…of pathogenesis and modern approaches to management of systemic sclerosis (scleroderma). With a multidisciplinary approach to comprehensive care, this book is easily accessible for health care professionals in many fields. The new edition includes extensive updated material based on major developments in the field, with new chapters on personalized medicine, cancer complications, global perspectives on scleroderma, and more. It presents a succinct and thoughtful synthesis of current pathomechanistic concepts, providing a valuable reference tool for basic and translational investigators working in the field.Scleroderma: From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Management serves as an essential, all-inclusive resource for rheumatologists, pulmonologists, cardiologists, gastroenterologists, nephrologists and all those involved in the care of scleroderma patients.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 170.19
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 778.

Language: English
Published by Springer International Publishing, Springer Nature Switzerland 2025
- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 114.08
£ 61.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This fully-updated third edition of Scleroderma:From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Managementbuilds upon the well-regarded approach in the previous editions to provide integrated, concise, and up-to-date synthesis of current concepts of pathogenesi…s and modern approaches to management of systemic sclerosis (scleroderma). With a multidisciplinary approach to comprehensive care, this book is easily accessible for health care professionals in many fields. Comprised of the authoritative work of international experts, the new edition includes extensive updated material reflecting major developments in the field. It presents a succinct and thoughtful synthesis of current pathomechanistic concepts, providing a valuable reference tool for basic and translational investigators working in the field.Scleroderma: From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Management serves as an essential, all-inclusive and fully up to date resource for rheumatologists, pulmonologists, cardiologists, gastroenterologists, nephrologists and all those involved in the care of scleroderma patients.

- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 172.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. New. book.

- Hardcover
- International Edition
Seller: UK BOOKS STORE, London, United KingdomUK BOOKS STORE
Contact seller5-star sellerInternational EditionCondition: New
£ 206.28
£ 3.99 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if th…e Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 208.00
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. 3rd ed. 2024 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

- Hardcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 161.62
£ 62.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This fully-updated third edition of Scleroderma:From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Managementbuilds upon the well-regarded approach in the previous editions to provide integrated, concise, and up-to-date synthesis of current concepts of pathogenesis and m…odern approaches to management of systemic sclerosis (scleroderma). With a multidisciplinary approach to comprehensive care, this book is easily accessible for health care professionals in many fields. Comprised of the authoritative work of international experts, the new edition includes extensive updated material reflecting major developments in the field. It presents a succinct and thoughtful synthesis of current pathomechanistic concepts, providing a valuable reference tool for basic and translational investigators working in the field.Scleroderma: From Pathogenesis to Comprehensive Management serves as an essential, all-inclusive and fully up to date resource for rheumatologists, pulmonologists, cardiologists, gastroenterologists, nephrologists and all those involved in the care of scleroderma patients.

- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 222.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.10
£ 427.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - La Maladie arthrosique (2000) - Grand Format.

La Sclérodermie Systémique : Les Réponses Claires Des Spécialistes Des Centres De Référence : Maladi
Yannick Allanore, Luc Mouthon, Zahir Amoura, Eric Hachulla, Veronique Le Guern, Jean Sibilia
Published by Maxima Laurent Du Mesnil 2016
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 57.28
£ 56.07 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 83.75
£ 11.65 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 90.85
£ 17.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.