Albert Esteve (186 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (186)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Marge Books 2025

    8492442549 / 9788492442546

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.47

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Marge Books 2/12/2024 2024

    8492442549 / 9788492442546

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 16.52

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Lo que hay que saber sobre el c�ncer de colon y recto. Book.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Marge Books 2025

    8492442549 / 9788492442546

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 16.06

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2015

    8467576200 / 9788467576207

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.03

    £ 11.23 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Aceptable. : El libro 'Lengua castellana y literatura. 3 ESO. Savia' es un material educativo integral para estudiantes de 3º de la ESO. Este libro, publicado por Ediciones SM, ofrece un enfoque comunicativo que facilita el aprendizaje de la lengua y la literatura a través de géneros textuales actuales. Incluye activi

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2015

    8467576200 / 9788467576207

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 7.73

    £ 11.23 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : El libro 'Lengua castellana y literatura. 3 ESO. Savia' es un material educativo integral para estudiantes de 3º de la ESO. Este libro, publicado por Ediciones SM, ofrece un enfoque comunicativo que facilita el aprendizaje de la lengua y la literatura a través de géneros textuales actuales. Incluye actividade

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Marge Books 2024

    8492442549 / 9788492442546

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 20.16

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2015

    8467576200 / 9788467576207

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 8.43

    £ 11.23 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : El libro 'Lengua castellana y literatura. 3 ESO. Savia' es un material educativo integral para estudiantes de 3º de la ESO. Este libro, publicado por Ediciones SM, ofrece un enfoque comunicativo que facilita el aprendizaje de la lengua y la literatura a través de géneros textuales actuales. Incluye activ

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Marge Books 2025

    8492442549 / 9788492442546

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 19.31

    £ 11.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: Catalan

    8492222700 / 9788492222704

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 4.46

    £ 11.23 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Invocació al retrobament es una colección de poemas del autor Esteve Albert i Corp, publicado en 1996 por Ajuntament de Dosrius, Barcelona. El libro tiene 70 páginas y está escrito en catalán. Una obra que invita a la reflexión y al encuentro personal a través de la poesía. EAN: 9788492222704 Tipo: Libros

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Marge Books 2025

    8492442549 / 9788492442546

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.94

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Cham, Springer. 2016

    3319314408 / 9783319314402

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 12.47

    £ 25.94 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    xxv, 291 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by Rafael Dalmau, editor, Barcelona 1987

    • Softcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.23

    £ 17.29 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 2ª Edición. Col. Episodis de la història, 41 La fotografía que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Història (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2020

    8467586257 / 9788467586251

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 24.81

    £ 11.23 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Este libro de texto de Lengua Castellana y Literatura está diseñado para estudiantes de 3º de la ESO en Andalucía. Forma parte del proyecto SAVIA de EDICIONES SM, que ofrece un enfoque comunicativo e integral para el aprendizaje de la lengua y la literatura. El libro incluye actividades prácticas, recursos au

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Marge Books 2025

    8492442549 / 9788492442546

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 20.51

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by Rafael Dalmau Editor 1966

    • Softcover

    Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpainLlibres Bombeta

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.52

    £ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by Rafael Dalmau Editor 1965

    • Softcover

    Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpainLlibres Bombeta

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.52

    £ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien.

  • More images

    Language: Spanish

    Published by Andorra 1989

    • Softcover

    Seller: Stock Llibres, Barcelona, SpainStock Llibres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 10.69

    £ 25.94 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Rústica editorial con solapa. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. . Colección: Sin especificar 317 p. 23x17x0 - 369 g.

  • Condition: Used

    £ 13.54

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    RÚSTICA. 270 PÁGINAS. ILUSTRADO. COLEGIO TERRITORIAL DE ARQUITECTOS DE VALENCIA. URBANISMO. MUY BUEN ESTADO. Size: 20 X 16.

  • Published by Dalmau Editor, Episodis de la Historia, 1965, Barcelona. 1965

    Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 7.12

    £ 14.70 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    17x12. 53 pgs. Texto en catalán. 664313.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Gacitoe 1994

    8460496899 / 9788460496892

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, SpainLibrería Cajón Desastre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 17.81

    £ 19.89 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Ref. L5633. 25x23. 127 pág. Fotografías e ilustraciones color. Enc. de la edit. con sobrec. Cocina, alimentación y gastronomía 127 pág. Cocina, alimentación y gastronomía.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by Rafael Dalmau Editor 1970

    • Softcover

    Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpainLlibres Bombeta

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.41

    £ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by Mediterrània Edicions, "Col·lecció d'aportació catalana", nº 17, Barcelona 1965

    • Softcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.01

    £ 17.29 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Cubierta deslucida. Interior bien conservado.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by Rafael Dalmau, Editor, Barcelona 1987

    • Softcover

    Seller: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, SpainCampbell Llibres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.52

    £ 20.15 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Col·lecció Episodis de la Història, núm. 41. Volum en bon estat, gens malmès.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by CAIXA D'ESTALVIS LAIETANA, MATARÓ 1979

    842320152X / 9788423201525

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: SINERA LLIBRES, ARENYS DE MAR, SpainSINERA LLIBRES

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 13.36

    £ 12.54 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Muy Bien. 1� Edición. Rustica. Condición: Optim estat, nou. (Premi Iluro, 1979-Acessit) . Contingut: Presenta uns joves amics, cristians i units per l'ideal del catalanisme radical, adherits a la formació separatista Nosaltres Sols! volien esdevenir artíf

  • More images

    Language: Spanish

    Published by Andorra 1994

    • Softcover

    Seller: Stock Llibres, Barcelona, SpainStock Llibres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 13.36

    £ 25.94 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Rústica editorial con solapa. Condition: Muy bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. . Ilus: Dibuix d'en Sergi Mas. Colección: Sin especificar23x17x0 - 410 g.

  • Language: English

    Published by Sin Especificar 1991

    8440491115 / 9788440491114

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librería Smile Books., Badalona, SpainLibrería Smile Books.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 7.12

    £ 38.91 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: En Buen Estado. 248 p. 0x0x0 - 610 g. Reference: 20352. Descuento Extra -5%.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by Ed. Rafael Dalmau, colección ''Episodis de la Història'', nº 93, Barcelona 1967

    • Softcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 9.80

    £ 17.29 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Published by Dalmau

    • Softcover

    Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpainEl Boletin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 10.69

    £ 20.75 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. edicion 1965, 59 paginas, escrito en catalan, buen estado general, sello exlibris.

  • Published by Dalmau

    • Softcover

    Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpainEl Boletin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 10.69

    £ 20.75 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. edicion 1963, 62 paginas, escrito en catalan, tiene picado el papel de la portada y contraportada, tripa en buenas condiciones, sello exlibris.

  • Published by Dalmau

    • Softcover

    Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpainEl Boletin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 10.69

    £ 20.75 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. edicion 1965, 53 paginas, escrito en catalan, buen estado general, sello exlibris.