Soft cover. Condition: Good. A few slight stains to page edges, else good condition: binding sound, text clean, light shelf wear. Book.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: Comme neuf. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Editions Actes Sud. 1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 2742724915 ISBN 13: 9782742724918
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Roman traduit du chinois par Isabelle Rabut et Shao Baoqing. Broché. 116 pages.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2330049366 ISBN 13: 9782330049362
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Bueno. : Trouée dans les nuages es una novela escrita por Chi Li, traducida del chino por Isabelle Rabut y Shao Baoqing. Publicada por Actes Sud en 2015, esta edición cuenta con 113 páginas. La novela explora la historia de una pareja aparentemente sin incidentes, ofreciendo una mirada profunda a las relaciones humanas y las complejidades de la vida cotidiana. Disponible en tapa blanda. EAN: 9782330049362 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Trouée dans les nuages Autor: Chi Li Editorial: Actes Sud Idioma: fr Páginas: 113 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
8°, Brosch., 115 S. - frisches Exemplar. Buch.
Published by Actes Sud, éditeur
Seller: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, France
2000, in-12 broché, 116pp; traduit du chinois par Isabelle Rabut et Shao Baoqing - très bon état.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80246543: 1999. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Mouillures. 115 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 895-Littérature d'Asie.
Published by Actes Sud (10/03/2004), 2004
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, Switzerland
Condition: Used: Like New. Exemplaire de poche, comme neuf!
Actes Sud, 2001, 116 pp., broché, bon état.
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Très bon. Livre Tres bon etat general. Envoi soigne [en Stock]. Livre.
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Trouée dans les nuages (2015) - Grand Format.