Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Whitireia Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1877192341 ISBN 13: 9781877192340
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Education Service Center, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932524983 ISBN 13: 9781932524987
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
spiral_bound. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Education Service Center, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932524983 ISBN 13: 9781932524987
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: English
Published by Education Service Center, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932524983 ISBN 13: 9781932524987
Seller: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condition: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Comte Barcelona 5/30/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 8412643933 ISBN 13: 9788412643930
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Chinese Writing Practice Book for The Three-Character Classic with Stroke Order: The Three-Character Classic. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Whitireia Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1877192341 ISBN 13: 9781877192340
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Whitireia Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1877192341 ISBN 13: 9781877192340
Seller: Second Chance Books, Independence, OR, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: VG-. Light rubbing and edge wear. Book.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The Six Pack Three: Winning Writing from New Zealand Book Month This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Language: English
Published by Young Learner Publications
ISBN 10: 9386750171 ISBN 13: 9789386750174
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. pp. 64.
Language: English
Published by Young Learner Publications
ISBN 10: 9386750171 ISBN 13: 9789386750174
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 64.
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Paperback. Condition: Fine.
Language: English
Published by NZ Book Month (with Whitireia Publishing), 2008
ISBN 10: 1877192341 ISBN 13: 9781877192340
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654058505 ISBN 13: 9781654058500
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 126 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.29 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654047309 ISBN 13: 9781654047306
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 126 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.29 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Gooseapple Books, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1737677768 ISBN 13: 9781737677765
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Gooseapple Books, LLC 3/1/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1737677768 ISBN 13: 9781737677765
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Writing Conversational Korean Book Three. Book.
Language: English
Published by Gooseapple Books, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1737677768 ISBN 13: 9781737677765
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Gooseapple Books, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1737677768 ISBN 13: 9781737677765
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 8.01
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1793260702 ISBN 13: 9781793260703
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 108 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.