Regne Arrive by Subtil (6 results)

Published by Apostolat de la prière 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, , FranceLibrairie des Possibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.67
£ 17.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Apostolat de la prière Retraites et Récollections sur la vie religieuse 1962. in-8. 342 pages. Apostolat de la prière Retraites et Récollections sur la vie religieuse 1962. in-8. 342 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Bon état de la couverture, plis de lecture au dos, intérieur propre et frais aux pages rognées .

Language: French
Published by Apostolat de la prière, toulouse 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLivresse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.24
£ 26.85 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 340 p. Cote, cachet et porte-carte de biblio. Code 1867.
Published by APOSTOLAT DE LA PRIERE, Paris 1962
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 8.00
£ 30.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :341 pp. "Retraite et récollections sur la vie religieuse" Edition 1962. Cote et tampons de bibliothèque. Couverture ternie avec salissures. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

- Softcover
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 41.82
£ 3.36 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* THIS IS THE 1961 PRINTING, 259 pp., rebound in buckram, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buye…r is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country. VLOU (illustrator).

Published by APOSTOLAT DE LA PRIERE 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.93
£ 36.25 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260176658: 1961. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 341 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.

Published by APOSTOLAT DE LA PRIERE 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 49.34
£ 36.25 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80188501: 1962. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 341 Pages. Quelques rousseurs sans conséquence pour la lecture. Traces d'adhésif. . . . Classification Dewey : 230-Christianisme. Théologie chrétienne.