Menorca Mapa (35 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (33)
  • Maps (2)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Triangle Postals , S.L 01/01/1900 1900

      8484783057 / 9788484783053

      • Softcover

      Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.63

      £ 4.99 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf

    • Language: English

      Published by Triangle Postals , S.L 01/01/1900 1900

      8484783057 / 9788484783053

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.63

      £ 6.98 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Language: English

      Published by Triangle Postals , S.L 2008

      8484783057 / 9788484783053

      • Softcover

      Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, United KingdomReuseabook

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.17

      £ 10.00 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

    • Condition: Used - Good

      £ 2.54

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Könemann, 1996, New Holland. 1996

      3829007647 / 9783829007641

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 7.11

      £ 14.66 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      19x13. Encuadernación editorial (tapa blanda con estuche). 128 pgs. Profusamente ilustrada. 706460.

    • Language: Spanish

      8486764424 / 9788486764425

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 5.32

      £ 11.21 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Mapa turístico de la isla de Menorca en español. Este mapa incluye un plano de la ciudad y está diseñado para facilitar la orientación y la exploración de la isla. Ideal para turistas y visitantes que deseen descubrir los encantos de Menorca. EAN: 9788486764425 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Mapa M

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Triangle Books 2023

      8484780767 / 9788484780762

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 10.59

      £ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Triangle Books 2023

      8484780767 / 9788484780762

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 15.52

      £ 2.98 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Triangle Books 2023

      8484780767 / 9788484780762

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 9.84

      £ 8.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by TRIANGLE POSTALS 2007

      8484780767 / 9788484780762

      • Softcover

      Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, SpainImosver

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 4.47

      £ 24.67 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: Nuevo. Mapa Menorca editado por Triangle postals.

    • Language: German

      Published by Distrimapas-Telstar 2012

      8415347235 / 9788415347231

      • Softcover

      Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 13.64

      £ 5.60 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Published by Lucia Mora

      • Softcover

      Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpainEl Boletin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 2.67

      £ 20.70 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. Postal circulada: Escrita en trasera y con sello. . Buen estado.

    • Language: German

      Published by Triangle Postals, S.L. 2024

      8484785076 / 9788484785071

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 13.60

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Triangle Postals, S.L. 2024

      8484785076 / 9788484785071

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 13.60

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by Triangle Books 2023

      8484780759 / 9788484780755

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 10.43

      £ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New.

    • Language: German

      Published by MARCO POLO 2017

      3829739958 / 9783829739955

      • Softcover

      Seller: Agapea Libros, Malaga, SpainAgapea Libros

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 9.27

      £ 13.76 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

    • Published by Espasa Calpe

      • Softcover

      Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpainEl Boletin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.22

      £ 20.70 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. 16 x 25 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: Enciclopedia Universal Ilustrada Espasa. 2024 francisco llorens cortes de ciudadela.menorca, cabron integral.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by Triangle Books 2023

      8484780759 / 9788484780755

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 9.84

      £ 8.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New.

    • Published by PLANAS

      • Softcover

      Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpainEl Boletin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 2.67

      £ 20.70 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. Nº 57.

      • Softcover

      Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpainEl Boletin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 2.67

      £ 20.70 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. año 70, 80 ?, buen estado.

    • Published by Edicions Imatges

      • Softcover

      Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpainEl Boletin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.55

      £ 20.70 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. Dimensiones 15 x 10 cm.

    • More images

      Language: Czech

      Published by Slovart 1999

      8072091395 / 9788072091393

      Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 5.23

      £ 18.11 shipping 
      Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Fine. Abnutzung / Risse - leicht; Gebrochener Buchrucken / Seiten oder Softcover umgeknickt; Hat Beilage / CD. Mallorca i Menorca patri k nejoblibenejsim destinacim a idealnim mistum pro traveni letnich dovolenych.Turisty lakaji pisecne plaze s palmovymi haji stejne jako urodne roviny se sady mandloni, olivovniku a fi

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by TRIANGLE POSTALS 2002

      8484780759 / 9788484780755

      Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, SpainImosver

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 4.47

      £ 24.67 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Nuevo. Mapa Menorca (escala 1:60000) editado por Triangle postals.

    • Language: English

      Published by GEO ESTEL, GEOESTEL, S.A. 2002

      8495788225 / 9788495788221

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: CENTRAL LIBRERA REAL FERROL, Ferrol. A Coruña, SpainCENTRAL LIBRERA REAL FERROL

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 4.65

      £ 69.01 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rústica (Tapa blanda). Condition: Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. LIBRO.

    • Published by . 1954

      Seller: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, GermanyWerner Engelmann

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 8.89

      £ 17.25 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Scale, Escala 1 : 100 000, ca. 40 x 60 cm, printed on paper, folded.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by IGME

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 12.89

      £ 34.51 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      SC. Mapa Geologico de Espana. No. 49-65. MENORCA IBIZA - FORMENTERA. 1:200.000. (1 Karte + 1 Erl.)mpxes w08164 Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechenden Merkmalen, Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Spanisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Editorial Everest 2001

      8424102045 / 9788424102043

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 53.30

      £ 11.21 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Este mapa provincial de Menorca ofrece una guía detallada de carreteras y planos callejeros de las principales localidades como Maó y Ciutadella. La cartografía digital de Everest utiliza sistemas avanzados de información por satélite para garantizar la máxima fiabilidad en la localización de puntos de in

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by TRIANGLE POSTALS 2004

      8484780767 / 9788484780762

      Seller: Librerias Prometeo y Proteo, malaga, SpainLibrerias Prometeo y Proteo

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 4.71

      £ 60.39 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Otros. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Mapa Menorca con papel sintético irrompible y resistente al agua. LIBRO.

    • Published by Instituto geologico y minero de espana 1972

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 38.21

      £ 12.08 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état. in-8. 1972. broché. 50 pages. Good.

    • Condition: Used

      £ 35.53

      £ 25.88 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Original handkolorierte Kupferstich-Karte von 1769. -- Blattmasse: ca. 52 x 70 cm. -- teils leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Original hand-colored engraved map from 1769. -- partly slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. -- This is an original! - No copy! - No reprint! // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen