Lutter by Georges Seguy (14 results)

Author
Title

Refine your search

  • Books (14)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Editions Le Livre de Poche. 1978. 1978

      2253014095 / 9782253014096

      • Softcover

      Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 11.58

      £ 16.43 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Précédé d'une interview par P. Dominique. Broché. 318 pages.

    • Published by STOCK 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 5.41

      £ 14.27 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1975. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1975. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Published by 1975 1975

      Seller: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, FranceKEÏMOLA

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 3.56

      £ 14.70 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Stock livre récit , Etat : bon broché 22*13 365 les grands leaders ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.

    • Language: English

      Published by EDITIONS LIVRE DE POCHE N° 4819 1978

      2253014095 / 9782253014096

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 18.62

      £ 36.31 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO90078068: 1978. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 314 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

    • Language: French

      Published by STOCK 1975

      2234002516 / 9782234002517

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 15.10

      £ 36.31 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160088810: 1975. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 365 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

    • Language: French

      Published by STOCK 1975

      2234002516 / 9782234002517

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 15.10

      £ 36.31 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160088811: 1975. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 365 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Tampon et ecriture d'un auteur inconnu sur la page de garde. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

    • Published by STOCK 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 18.62

      £ 36.31 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160193516: 1975. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 362 pages - ACHEVE D'IMPRIMER 25 avril 1975. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

    • Published by STOCK 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 18.62

      £ 36.31 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160193519: 1975. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 362 pages - ACHEVE D'IMPRIMER 25 avril 1975 - Annotations au crayon à papier. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

    • Published by STOCK 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 18.62

      £ 36.31 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160193517: 1975. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 362 pages - ACHEVE D'IMPRIMER 25 avril 1975 - Annotations au crayon à papier. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

    • Published by STOCK 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 18.62

      £ 36.31 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160193518: 1975. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos plié, Papier jauni. 362 pages - ACHEVE D'IMPRIMER 25 avril 1975. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

    • Language: English

      Published by 1978 1978

      2253014095 / 9782253014096

      • Softcover

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 10.52

      £ 427.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Lutter (1978) - Poche.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Frederic Delbos, Lussan, FranceFrederic Delbos

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 2.67

      £ 45.22 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Le Livre de Poche n° 4819. Format poche.Bon etat.

    • Language: French

      Published by 1975 1975

      2234002516 / 9782234002517

      • Softcover

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 7.12

      £ 427.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Lutter (1975) - Grand Format.

    • Language: French

      Published by 1975 1975

      2234002516 / 9782234002517

      • Softcover

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 7.12

      £ 427.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Lutter (1975) - Grand Format.