Jerusalem Fire by Meluch (36 results)

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.00
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.88
£ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 6.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.85
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Kollectible & Rare Books, Bartlesville, U.S.A.Kollectible & Rare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.74
£ 4.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. First paperback printing. Good clean copy. Edge wear. Tanning along fore edges. Some rubbing to covers. Chip at upper right front cover.

- Softcover
Seller: Books from Patty, Atlanta, U.S.A.Books from Patty
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.09
£ 3.37 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Edges Worn, Spine Lightly Creased.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 2.32
£ 4.12 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good to Very Good-. First Edition. 1st printing, Nov. 1985; #E9786. Cover art by Alexander. Paperback original. Creasing; edge and corner wear; tanning; a little bent from poor stacking. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.85
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.51
£ 5.09 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

- Softcover
Seller: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, U.S.A.Montclair Book Center
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.71
£ 4.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: USED Good.

- Softcover
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.89
£ 4.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Used - Acceptable.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.38
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.38
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Stuart W. Wells III, Norwalk, U.S.A.Stuart W. Wells III
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 7.72
£ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fine. First Edition. Cover art by Paul Alexander. As new, never read.

- Hardcover
Seller: Plot Twist Used Books, Chicago, U.S.A.Plot Twist Used Books
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.66
£ 4.12 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Used.
Published by Signet 1985
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.26
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketmass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Published by signet 1985
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. first edition. fine, unread paperback.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.45
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Like New. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Signet Books, 1985. 12mo. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and… ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.

- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, U.S.A.Daniel Montemarano
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 14.29
£ 5.21 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition/1st Printing paperback. SIGNED and inscribed by author on title page. unread copy. Also includes laid-in is a handwritten SIGNED letter (ALS) from author mentioning 'Jerusalem'. Scarce signed with associated letter. Signed by Author.
Published by orbit 1986
- Softcover
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. near fine, unread paperback.

- Softcover
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, CanadaRussell Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.40
£ 14.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mass_market. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Zardoz Books, Westbury, United KingdomZardoz Books
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.95
£ 19.95 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. good Orbit 1986 edition paperback In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.

- Softcover
Seller: Zardoz Books, Westbury, United KingdomZardoz Books
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.95
£ 19.95 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback / softback. Condition: vg. vg 1st Orbit 1986 edition paperback book In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Zardoz Books, Westbury, United KingdomZardoz Books
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.95
£ 19.95 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback / softback. Condition: vg++. vg++ 1st edition Orbit 1986 paperback, vg++ In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, U.S.A.Browse Awhile Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 19.31
£ 5.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Lt. reading creases on spine. 1st Printing. Personalized inscription on title page. Inscribed by Author(s).