Dechirure (837 results)

Title
  • Language: French

    Published by Independently published 2024

    9798342098403

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 8.56

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harlequin 1997

    2280075822 / 9782280075824

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.47

    £ 12.09 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Harlequin collection , 1997. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harlequin 1997

    2280075822 / 9782280075824

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.47

    £ 12.09 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Harlequin collection , 1997. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.

  • Language: French

    Published by Independently published 2020

    9798649483230

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.54

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by DU CORDEAU ED 2020

    2380910170 / 9782380910179

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.54

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Independently published 2018

    1980975167 / 9781980975168

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 9.52

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Independently published 2018

    1980975167 / 9781980975168

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 9.65

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by France Loisirs 1985

    2724224426 / 9782724224429

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 4.36

    £ 12.09 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. France Loisirs, 1985. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 bon sans jaquette.

  • Language: French

    Published by ESPACE NORD 2002

    2804013375 / 9782804013370

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.90

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: French

    Published by CASTOR ASTRAL 2015

    9791027800421

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Du Masque 2022

    2702497233 / 9782702497234

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by ROBERT LAFFONT 2018

    2221217950 / 9782221217955

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Labor 1986

    2804001881 / 9782804001889

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by BRAGELONNE 2004

    2914370881 / 9782914370882

    Series: L'Épée de vérité, Book 3 of 15. Book 3 of 15 - L'Épée de vérité

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by Pocket

    2266047590 / 9782266047593

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Humanis 2019

    9791021904132

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 10.30

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by XO 2005

    2845632177 / 9782845632172

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.46

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by Mira

    2280855496 / 9782280855495

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.57

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by - 2008

    2290004626 / 9782290004623

    Series: Le Soldat chamane, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Le Soldat chamane

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.88

    £ 4.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Pocket Book. Condition: Very Good. Le Soldat Chamane 1/LA Dechirure: La d�chirure (Science Fiction) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well

  • Language: French

    Published by Independently published 2024

    9798342098403

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 10.58

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by BRAGELONNE 2004

    2914370881 / 9782914370882

    Series: L'Épée de vérité, Book 3 of 15. Book 3 of 15 - L'Épée de vérité

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.85

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Pocket 2006

    2266158317 / 9782266158312

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.91

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by Pocket

    2266047590 / 9782266047593

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.86

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by GALLIMARD 1996

    2070533603 / 9782070533602

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.13

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Humanis 2019

    9791021904132

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.06

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Humanis 2019

    9791021904132

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by PYGMALION 2006

    2756400130 / 9782756400136

    Series: Le Soldat chamane, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Le Soldat chamane

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.26

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by France Loisirs 2006

    2744189197 / 9782744189197

    Series: L'Épée de vérité, Book 3 of 15. Book 3 of 15 - L'Épée de vérité

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.27

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by PUF 1997

    213047523X / 9782130475231

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.33

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by GALLIMARD 1996

    2070533603 / 9782070533602

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.33

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.