Pluto Press 20 M (7 results)

Publisher

Refine your search

  • Books (7)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Pluto Press 20 M 2005

      0745321577 / 9780745321578

      Series: Anthropology, Culture and Society, Book 74 of 105. Book 74 of 105 - Anthropology, Culture and Society

      • Softcover

      Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.19

      £ 4.12 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Corruption: Anthropological Perspectives (Anthropology, Culture and Society) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly be

    • Language: English

      Published by Pluto Press 00/y /20 M 2005

      0745321577 / 9780745321578

      Series: Anthropology, Culture and Society, Book 74 of 105. Book 74 of 105 - Anthropology, Culture and Society

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.19

      £ 6.98 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Language: English

      Published by Pluto Press 00/y /20 M 2007

      0745326579 / 9780745326573

      • Softcover

      Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 9.98

      £ 4.99 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf

    • Language: English

      Published by Pluto Press 02/r /20 M 2020

      0745340210 / 9780745340210

      Series: Outspoken by Pluto, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - Outspoken by Pluto

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 8.08

      £ 6.98 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Language: English

      Published by Pluto Press 00/y /20 M 2007

      0745326579 / 9780745326573

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 9.98

      £ 6.98 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Language: English

      Published by Pluto Press 00/r /20 M 2006

      0745324681 / 9780745324685

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 10.71

      £ 6.98 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Language: English

      Published by Pluto Press 02/r /20 M 2020

      0745340741 / 9780745340746

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 14.52

      £ 6.98 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.