Language: English
Published by Möseler, 1950
Seller: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good +. Mild Shelfwear And Edgewear, Rubbing On Top Of Spine,2 Inch Tear On Front Cover Along Spine From Bottom, Tanning From Age, Otherwise An Unmarked, Clean, And Solid Copy.
Language: English
Published by Moseler Verlag, Wolfenbuttel and Zurich, 1961
Seller: Cacklegoose Press, London, United Kingdom
Soft cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Selection of choral music (in many languages) prepared for the First Europa Cantat festival,organised by the European Federation of Young Choirs in Passau in 1961. Ownership inscription on p.1. Used but in excellent condition. 24pp.
Published by Möseler 0, Bad Godesberg
Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germany
Condition: Gut. 0 134 S. Lieder mit Noten und Texten, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Namenseintrag, K-3.
Language: English
Published by Möseler Verlag,, 1952
Seller: Oswestry Market Books, Oswestry, United Kingdom
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fair. 1st Edition. Complete, Signs of use. Guaranteed condition. No markings.Publisher: Möseler Verlag, Wolfenbüttel Used. Taschenbuch, 84 Seiten, Gebrauchsspurn.
Published by Moseler Verlag Wolfenbuttel Und Zurich, 1964
Seller: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Small orange hardcover in VG condition (light handling, slight page edge darkening). 454 pages, with words (in German) and music for numerous songs. [14oz]. Book.
Published by Möseler Verlag, Wolfenbüttel 1956, 1956
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
brosch. 53 S. guter Zustand.
Published by Wolfenbüttel 1949;, Karl Heinrich Möseler Verlag,, 1949
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germany
96 S.; Brosch.; 12,5x18,5cm. Ebd. etwas abgegriffen; Schnitt unfrisch; Papier gedunkelt; Namens- u. Datumseinträge; sonst ordentlich.
Published by Moseler Verlag Wolfenbuttel
Seller: Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: G. Blue cloth has edge tearing; Light browning. Written in German. 186 pages.
Published by Möseler ca. 1960., Wolfenbüttel, 1960
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Germany
OriginalBroschur. Auf dem Titelblatt ein Schulstempel. Mit kleineren Gebrauchsspuren. Siehe Photo. 12 Seiten.
Published by Möseler Verlag, Wolfenbüttel, 1968
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Germany
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Singende Schule; Band 2: Liederbuch für die Mittel- und Oberstufe. Ein Musikwerk für Volksschulen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, vorderer Buchdeckel ist leicht gewellt und verschmutzt, Einbandart: Flexi/Plastik, 192 Seiten, mit Notenabbildungen.
Published by Möseler Verlag Wolfenbüttel, 1973
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 172 Deutsch 300g.
Published by Möseler Verlag, 1972
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Hardcover. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 145 Deutsch 440g.
Published by Möseler Verlag / Verlag Erziehung und Wissenschaft, 1972
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 174 Deutsch 200g.
Published by Karl Heinrich Möseler, Wolfenbüttel / Zürich 1953, 1953
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
brosch. 12 S. guter Zustand.
Published by Wolfenbüttel: Möseler, 1951
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, Germany
Kartoniert, Quer-8°, 26 S. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, gut erhaltenes Exemplar.
Published by Wolfenbüttel, Möseler Verlag, [ n.d.
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Nearly imperceptible dampstain at bottom edge of covers and bottom margin of some pages; a few musical notations; otherwise very good condition. ]. 43p.
Published by Wolfenbüttel Möseler Verlag, 1952
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 183 Deutsch 100g.
Published by Wolfenbüttel, Karl Heinrich Möseler Verlag, 1956
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Hardcover. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 144 Deutsch 400g.
Published by Möseler Verlag, 1950
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen Seiten altersbedingt leicht gebräunt 77 Deutsch 120g.
Published by Möseler Verlag, 1953
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 143 Deutsch 400g.
Published by Möseler, Wolfenbüttel und Zürich, 1977
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Germany
OriginalBroschur. Neuwertig. Siehe Photo. 24 Seiten.
Published by Moseler Verlag, Wolfenbuttel, Germany, 1948
Seller: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Cloth. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Light gray cloth, lettered in red. Modest shelf/handling wear, cloth somewhat tanned with a few light soil marks. 96 pp. Text block toned by age but otherwise intact; price sticker on front flyleaf. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Published by Möseler Verlag, 1961
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 144 Deutsch 440g.
Published by Möseler Verlag, 1948
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen deutliches Notenbild ohne Eintragungen.Seiten altersbedingt leicht gebräunt 171 Deutsch 125g.
Published by Wolfenbuttel [etc.] : Moseler, 1966
Seller: CorgiPack, Fulton, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Penciled performance notes throughout. 86 pages. Choruses, Sacred (Mixed voices) with orchestra Scores.
Stapled wraps. Condition: Good+. Some wear to the covers. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 27 pages.
Published by Möseler Verlag 1972 (Ohne Jahresangabe), 1972
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. deutliches Notenbild ohne Eintragungen. 172 Deutsch 150g.
Published by Möseler Verlag / Verlag Erziehung und Wissenschaft, 1972
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 176 Deutsch 250g.
Published by Möseler Verlag / Verlag Erziehung und Wissenschaft, 1972
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 171 Deutsch 250g.
Published by Möseler Verlag Wolfenbüttel 1970 (Keine Jahresangabe), 1970
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Broschiert. Namens Eintrag sowie Anstreichungen Vorhanden Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 116 Deutsch 200g.