Language: English
Published by Earth Harmony Publishing (edition 2nd Revised ed.), 2012
ISBN 10: 0984908102 ISBN 13: 9780984908103
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 2nd Revised ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Lotus Harmony Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0954310004 ISBN 13: 9780954310004
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Language: English
Published by Lotus Harmony Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0954310004 ISBN 13: 9780954310004
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Earth Harmony Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984908102 ISBN 13: 9780984908103
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harmony House Publishing, 1982
ISBN 10: 0517546248 ISBN 13: 9780517546246
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Language: English
Published by Harmony House Publishing, 1982
ISBN 10: 0517546248 ISBN 13: 9780517546246
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Earth Harmony Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984908102 ISBN 13: 9780984908103
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by In Harmony Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0981699057 ISBN 13: 9780981699059
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Cover is lightly scratched, The pages warped from slight water damages.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Harmony Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0983271704 ISBN 13: 9780983271703
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harmony Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0983271704 ISBN 13: 9780983271703
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harmony Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0983271704 ISBN 13: 9780983271703
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harmony/Crown Publishing. New York 1979, 1987
ISBN 10: 0517538407 ISBN 13: 9780517538401
Seller: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.
First Edition
HB 4to G/-- Illustrated. Index. ExLib. 256 pages. Apparent1st printing. Green boards, gilt letters. Heavy library cello tape on spine and green cloth tape on corners; label on lower spine; scuffing to covers; some rubbing wear at spine ends; library stamp on half title; rfep cut out; feps + reps reinforced with cloth tape at hinges; tight; clean interior.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Like New. Like New. Signed by the author. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Harmony World Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 0991111702 ISBN 13: 9780991111701
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Harmony Hearts Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1963621026 ISBN 13: 9781963621020
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Harmony Hearts Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 099710600X ISBN 13: 9780997106008
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: English
Published by Harmony Publishing 01/04/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0956869602 ISBN 13: 9780956869609
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by Harmony House Publishing/Louis, 1998
ISBN 10: 1564690431 ISBN 13: 9781564690432
Seller: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, U.S.A.
Condition: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by New York: Harmony Books (Crown Publishing Group), 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 051758123X ISBN 13: 9780517581230
Seller: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine d/j. First Edition, First Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0-517-58123-X. Red marker remainder mark on top page edges near spine. Very slight scuffing of shiny surface of d/j. 229 pages with index.
Language: English
Published by Harmony Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0983271704 ISBN 13: 9780983271703
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Language: English
Published by Harmony Hearts Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1963621026 ISBN 13: 9781963621020
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Language: English
Published by In Harmony Publishing 4/14/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 0981699057 ISBN 13: 9780981699059
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. I Am Therefore I Am: Finding God in Our Heart. Book.