Language: English
Published by Fackelträger-Verlag Schmidt-Küster GmbH, Hannover,
ISBN 10: 3771613396 ISBN 13: 9783771613396
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: German ] Publisher: Fackeltr?ger Pub Date: 12/1/1974 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 668 German edition.
Published by Fackelträger Hannover 1987, 1987
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
brosch. 376 S. guter Zustand.
Published by Fackelträger Hannover 1970, 21. Auflage, 1970
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
301 S., brosch., guter Zustand, Abb. sw.
hardcover. Condition: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Published by Fackelträger Hannover 1986, 1986
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
kart. 60 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Published by Fackelträger, Schmidt-Küster, Hannover, 1978, 1978
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
Kart. m. Umschl. 400 S. , Zeichnungen, Zust. gut.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Unpaginated. The edges of the text block are faintly foxed. The text is in clean and unmarked. The text is in German. The jacket is lightly soiled and worn.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Fackelträger Verlag, Hannover, 1968
Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germany
Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 2. Auflage, 125 S. mit zahlreichen s/w-Abbildungen, deren Unterschriften noch in Frakturschrift gedruckt sind, geringe Gebrauchsspurn, 500 g schwer, B-7.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Fackeltrager, Hannover, 1972
Seller: Carydale Books, Rhinebeck, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very good +. Dust Jacket Condition: very good +. Second Edition. octavo, bound in original yellow cloth covered boards with very little wear, top edge dusty from exposure, contents slightly age toned, otherwise fine with text and illustrations - many in color. Near fine copy. pp. 433 Text in Deutsch. Dust jacket is present and very good or better. Note: shipping outside the USA should may less than an average book. Combined shipping with other items should reduce overall shipping cost.
Published by Fackelträger Verlag, Hannover, 1962
Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germany
Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 Querformat, unpaginiert mit vielen ein- und mehrfarbigen Zeichnungen und Kurzbeschreibungen, geringe Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, Namenseintrag auf dem Titelblatt, 184 g schwer, T-4.
Language: German
Published by Fackelträger Verlag, Hannover, 1987
ISBN 10: 377161483X ISBN 13: 9783771614836
Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germany
Condition: Sehr gut/gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 216 S., wenig benutzt, 250 g schwer, JJ-3.
Published by Hannover 1953;, Fackelträger-Verlag, Schmidt-Küster G.m.b.H.,, 1953
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germany
o.Pag.; TB mit Leinenrücken; 11x17,5cm. Leseschief; mit Alters- u. Gebr.spuren; Papier gedunkelt; sonst ordentlich.
Published by Hannover 1976;, Fackelträger-Verlag,, 1976
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germany
11. Aufl.; 294 S.; karton.; 14x20cm. Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen; ein Rückenfalz; Papier gedunkelt; Namenseintrag; sonst ordentlich.
Published by Fackelträger, o.J.
Seller: Versandantiquariat Sigrid Rühle, Heinsberg, Germany
Softcover. Condition: Ausreichend. 156 S., ill., 18cm, farb.ill.Obr (Ecken berieben, angestaubt, gebräunt) Sprache: Deutsch.
Language: German
Published by Fackelträger Verlag GmbH, 2010
ISBN 10: 3771644526 ISBN 13: 9783771644529
Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germany
Softcover. Condition: stark abgenutzt. Wasserschaden Titel Keine Panik! : der Wegweiser aus der Arbeitslosigkeit / Silvia Schneider Person(en) Schneider, Silvia Verleger Köln : Fackelträger Erscheinungsjahr 2010 Umfang/Format 175 S. : Ill. ; 22 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis 978-3-7716-4452-9 kart. : EUR 9.95 (DE), EUR 10.30 (AT), sfr 17.90 (freier Pr.) Bestellnummer(n) 04452 EAN 9783771644529 Sprache(n) Deutsch (ger) Schlagwörter Deutschland ; Arbeitslosigkeit ; Arbeitsvermittlung ; Stellensuche ; Ratgeber DDC-Notation 331.1280943 [DDC22ger] Sachgruppe(n) 330 Wirtschaft In deutscher Sprache. 175 pages. 215x143x18 mm.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Fackelträger Verlag, Köln, 2007
ISBN 10: 3771643481 ISBN 13: 9783771643485
Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germany
Condition: Sehr gut. 0 256 S. mit s/w-Abbildungen im Text, unbenutzt, 337 g schwer, U-4.
Published by Fackelträger, Hannover, 1973
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Germany
Mit Beiträgen von Heinrich Böll, Peter Ustinov, Ephraim Kishon u.v.a.m. Umschlag angebrochen, mit Gebrauchsspuren. 382 S. Original Ganzleinen mit Original Schutzumschlag.
Published by Hannover 1970;, Fackelträger-Verlag Schmidt-Küster GmbH,, 1970
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germany
150 S.; fol. Ppbd.; 11x18cm. Ebd. mit leichten Gebr.spuren; sonst noch gut.
Condition: Como nuevo. : ¿Te encanta el muesli y quieres aprender a prepararlo en casa? Este libro te enseña cómo hacer muesli casero de forma fácil y deliciosa. Descubre recetas creativas y saludables para disfrutar de un desayuno nutritivo y lleno de sabor. Aprende a combinar ingredientes frescos y naturales para crear tus propias mezclas personalizadas. ¡Empieza a disfrutar de un desayuno saludable y delicioso con este libro! EAN: 9783771600310 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Hogar y Cocina Título: ¿Y en el desayuno? ¡Muesli! Autor: Maja Nett Editorial: Fackelträger Idioma: es Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa dura.
Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germany
Paperback. Condition: neu. OVP TitelFleißig, billig, schutzlos : Leiharbeiter in Deutschland / Gerhard Schröder Person(en)Schröder, Gerhard (Verfasser) VerlagKöln : Fackelträger Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2009 Umfang/Format264 S. : Ill. ; 22 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-7716-4394-2 kart. : EUR 16.95 (DE), EUR 17.50 (AT), sfr 30.90 (freier Pr.) EAN9783771643942 Sprache(n)Deutsch (ger) SchlagwörterDeutschland ; Arbeitnehmerüberlassung ; Arbeitsbedingungen DDC-Notation331.257290943 [DDC22ger] Sachgruppe(n)330 Wirtschaft In deutscher Sprache. 264 pages. 8°.
Language: German
Published by Fackelträger Verlag, Köln, 2008
ISBN 10: 3771643619 ISBN 13: 9783771643614
Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germany
Condition: Sehr gut. 0 191 S., weitgehend unbenutzt, 278 g schwer, C-4.
Condition: Como nuevo. : Descubre cómo transformar tu hora de la comida con 'La revolución del táper'. Este libro te ofrece más de 90 recetas saludables y rápidas, tanto vegetarianas como veganas, perfectas para llevar al trabajo o la escuela. Aprende a preparar platos equilibrados y deliciosos en tan solo quince minutos, utilizando ingredientes de alta calidad. Desde opciones frías hasta calientes, este libro te inspirará a disfrutar de comidas nutritivas y llenas de sabor, ¡olvídate de los bocadillos aburridos y las opciones poco saludables! EAN: 9783771600242 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: La revolución del táper Autor: Micaela Stermieri Editorial: NGV Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa dura.
Language: German
Published by Fackelträger Verlag Gmbh, 2009
ISBN 10: 3771644151 ISBN 13: 9783771644154
Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Hardcover in jacket. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear; a couple of very slight stains to jacket. Book.
Published by Fackelträger Verlag, 1999
ISBN 10: 3771621410 ISBN 13: 9783771621414
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Fackelträger, 1986
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, Germany
Karton mit Schutzumschlag (geb.), 8°, 216 S. Geringe Gebrauchsspuren, guter Zustand. 800 gr.
Published by Hannover: o.J., Fackelträger Verlag,
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Germany
0. 63 S., 8°, Pbd., mit Illustrationen. (LV 7-3 / R9). Band: 0.