Eterna (Over 2,600 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.54
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Published by Eterna
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.

Language: English
Published by Eterna Verlag 2025
Series: SIMPLY ENGLISH, Book 1 of 9. Book 1 of 9 - SIMPLY ENGLISH
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.48
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Eterna Verlag 6/5/2025 2025
Series: SIMPLY ENGLISH, Book 1 of 9. Book 1 of 9 - SIMPLY ENGLISH
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. SIMPLY ENGLISH - A1 f�r Anf�nger: Englisch lernen leicht gemacht - Vokabeln, Grammatik, �bungen & H�rtexte f�r Selbstlerner. Book.

Language: English
Published by Eterna Verlag 2026
Series: SIMPLY ENGLISH, Book 9 of 9. Book 9 of 9 - SIMPLY ENGLISH
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.50
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Eterna Verlag 2/9/2026 2026
Series: SIMPLY ENGLISH, Book 9 of 9. Book 9 of 9 - SIMPLY ENGLISH
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. SIMPLY ENGLISH B1 f�r Ukrainischsprachige: 30 englische Kurzgeschichten mit �bungen, Vokabeln, Grammatik und Audio (Intermediate). Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Language: English
Published by Eterna Verlag 2026
Series: SIMPLY ENGLISH, Book 9 of 9. Book 9 of 9 - SIMPLY ENGLISH
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Eterna Verlag 2026
Series: SIMPLY ENGLISH, Book 7 of 9. Book 7 of 9 - SIMPLY ENGLISH
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.Raritan River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.94
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. Spanish text. Book.

Language: English
Published by Eterna Verlag 2025
Series: SIMPLY ENGLISH, Book 1 of 9. Book 1 of 9 - SIMPLY ENGLISH
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.34
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Eterna Verlag 2026
Series: SIMPLY ENGLISH, Book 9 of 9. Book 9 of 9 - SIMPLY ENGLISH
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.37
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.04
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.08
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Una vez en un sue�o. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.42
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 13.82
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: fine. Primera ed. Pink octavo; 185 p; 23 cm. In Spanish. Only 800 copies. Contents: Tio -- Cura -- Stephen -- Leccion -- Las paredes oyen -- Autor -- Vestuarios -- Porno. Short stories; Argentine. Small tear to spine head fold, else fine.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 6.57
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en las gélidas tierras del Klondike con esta colección de once cuentos de Jack London. A través de sus relatos, London nos transporta a un mundo de aventuras, supervivencia y desafíos en la naturaleza salvaje del Ártico. Descubre historias de buscadores de oro, perros leales y la lucha del hombr…e contra el implacable invierno en esta edición de Eterna Cadencia. EAN: 9789877121100 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Once cuentos de Klondike Autor: Jack London Idioma: es-ES.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, U.S.A.FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.36
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. No marks, creases or blemishes. Minimal shelfwear.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 14.23
£ 4.47 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 7.35
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en 'Lenguas Vivas' de Luis Sagasti, una novela que explora temas de ficción moderna y contemporánea. Publicada por Eterna Cadencia SL, esta edición en tapa blanda de 160 páginas te invita a reflexionar sobre la condición humana a través de una narrativa envolvente y un estilo literario único. Id…eal para lectores a partir de 16 años interesados en la ficción literaria y la narrativa contemporánea. EAN: 9788412664744 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Lenguas Vivas Autor: Luis Sagasti Editorial: Eterna Cadencia SL Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.07
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Vikinga Bonsai es una novela de Ana Ojeda, publicada el 15 de abril de 2014 por Eterna Cadencia. La historia explora temas de identidad y pertenencia a través de una narrativa introspectiva y poética. La edición en tapa blanda facilita su lectura y transporte, convirtiéndola en una opción ideal para disf…rutar en cualquier lugar. EAN: 9789877121711 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Vikinga Bonsai Autor: ANA OJEDA Idioma: es-AR Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 19.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.One Planet Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 16.89
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
paperback. Condition: Like New. 9872514011th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Language: English
Published by Coleccion Eterna 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, U.S.A.Callaghan Books South
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 13.05
£ 9.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Wraps. Condition: Near Fine. Text in Spanish. Smaller trade paperback with flaps, 269 pages. Small wear spot at spine top right, very light wear at top tips. Se habla espanol. Near Fine copy.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.42
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.42
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.