Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0938020730 ISBN 13: 9780938020738
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0938020730 ISBN 13: 9780938020738
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0938020730 ISBN 13: 9780938020738
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0938020730 ISBN 13: 9780938020738
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0938020730 ISBN 13: 9780938020738
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0938020854 ISBN 13: 9780938020851
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0938020986 ISBN 13: 9780938020981
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0938020986 ISBN 13: 9780938020981
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0938020765 ISBN 13: 9780938020769
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0938020986 ISBN 13: 9780938020981
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0938020765 ISBN 13: 9780938020769
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0938020730 ISBN 13: 9780938020738
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 093802079X ISBN 13: 9780938020790
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0938020889 ISBN 13: 9780938020882
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0938020692 ISBN 13: 9780938020691
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0938020889 ISBN 13: 9780938020882
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0938020692 ISBN 13: 9780938020691
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0938020889 ISBN 13: 9780938020882
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0938020889 ISBN 13: 9780938020882
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy. Cover may be different than pictured.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 093802003X ISBN 13: 9780938020035
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Decapolis Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 093802079X ISBN 13: 9780938020790
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Very Good. 1ST. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.