9788763003179 - Tourism Methodologies: New Perspectives, Practices and Proceedings by Jane Widtfeldt Meged (5 results)

ISBN

Refine your search

  • Books (5)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by CBS Press 2014

      8763003171 / 9788763003179

      • Softcover

      Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 9.60

      £ 2.60 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by CBS Press 2014

      8763003171 / 9788763003179

      • Softcover

      Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 9.21

      £ 4.47 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.

    • Language: English

      Published by CBS Press 2014

      8763003171 / 9788763003179

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 9.21

      £ 4.47 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: Good. first edition Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.

    • Language: English

      Published by CBS Press 2014

      8763003171 / 9788763003179

      • Softcover

      Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 28.31

      £ 13.60 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9788763003179.

    • Language: English

      Published by CBS Press 2014

      8763003171 / 9788763003179

      • Softcover

      Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 28.31

      £ 13.60 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9788763003179.