paperback. Condition: Good. Medina, Lan (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 078519584X ISBN 13: 9780785195849
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Medina, Lan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Medina, Lan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Good. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator). Good condition.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Medina, Lan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302909118 ISBN 13: 9781302909116
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Good. Pichelli, Sara; Marvel Various (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Pichelli, Sara; Marvel Various (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pichelli, Sara; Marvel Various (illustrator). THIS IS AN EX--LIBRARY BOOK THAT REMAINS IN GOOD COMPLETE AND READABLE CONDITION. MAY HAVE A LIBRARY IDENTIFIENG STICKER. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Pichelli, Sara; Marvel Various (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Pichelli, Sara; Marvel Various (illustrator). Book is readable with major wear, creases, and rips. Has a publisher remainder mark. Heavy wear to covers creases tears may be missing dust jucket, may have tape to fix tears. Texrt good. READER COPY ONLY !!!!!!!! paperback Used - Acceptable 2018.
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pichelli, Sara; Marvel Various (illustrator). Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2018.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 078519584X ISBN 13: 9780785195849
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United Kingdom
Comic
Condition: Good. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: New. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator). pp. 88.
Published by Marvel Universe
Seller: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Condition: New. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator). pp. 88.
Condition: New. Marvel Animation; Scherberger, Patrick (illustrator). pp. 88.
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
Paperback. Condition: Good. Pichelli, Sara; Marvel Various (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1302923978 ISBN 13: 9781302923976
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Finch, David; Marvel Various (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Choi, Mike; Marvel Various (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Choi, Mike; Marvel Various (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: New. Medina, Lan (illustrator). In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Paperback. Condition: new. Choi, Mike; Marvel Various (illustrator). New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Crain, Clayton; Marvel Various (illustrator). Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.