Wilder Donna (48 results)

- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: American School of Needlework Pub Date: 1/1/1993 Binding: Paperback Pages: 44 First edition.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.46
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.90
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1993 Wilder, Donna LET THE SUN SHINE IN San Marcos, CA: American School of Needlework, c1993 first printing 44pp, color, b/w photos, b/w diagrams and patterns 4to fine softcover.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.88
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, U.S.A.Chequamegon Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.07
£ 4.85 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. A Bouquet of Patchwork and Applique. 32 pages; 8 1/2 x 11 ".

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, U.S.A.Books of Paradise
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.57
£ 4.47 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stapled wraps. Condition: Very Good+. First Edition. Remnant of Leisure Arts sticker on rear cover ; 33 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, U.S.A.Gardner's Used Books, Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.11
£ 3.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Paperback. Light wear on covers. Clean pages. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.

Language: English
Published by American School of Needlework, San Marcos, CA 1994
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, U.S.A.Virtuous Volumes et al.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 6.14
£ 3.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Printing. (as seen on the Public Television Station's "Sew Creative" series). 53 pages.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, U.S.A.Books of Paradise
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.11
£ 4.47 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stapled wraps. Condition: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Light shelfwear, price erased but still slightly visible on title page; color photos; 44 pages.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, U.S.A.Books of Paradise
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.11
£ 4.47 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stapled wraps. Condition: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Price sticker on front cover, very light toning; color photos; 44 pages.

Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.97
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.96
£ 2.94 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 11.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Bartlesville Public Library, Bartlesville, OK, U.S.A.Bartlesville Public Library
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Staple bound soft cover bound book in good condition with minor wear to the cover. Contents are in very good condition with no markings or highlighting. Partial sale sticker on front cover.

- Softcover
Seller: Bartlesville Public Library, Bartlesville, OK, U.S.A.Bartlesville Public Library
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.68
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Stapled bound book in good condition with minimal wear to the cover. Contents are in very good condition.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.21
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, U.S.A.The Book Junction
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.45
£ 4.47 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: VG. Some rubbing & edgewar; few small creases at edges/corners; mark from old price sticker in corner; overall clean & tight. 33 pages.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Such a Lucky Lady: true story This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. M…oney back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.37
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by American School of Needlework, San Marcos, California 1992
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, U.S.A.The Book Shelf
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 9.21
£ 5.22 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stapled Binding. Condition: Fine. First Printing. Clean unmarked copy, like new. As seen on the Public Television Station's Sew Creative Series.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 15.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, U.S.A.Mom's Resale and Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.51
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. NEW! 1998 Soft Cover Edition.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Z-A LLC, Lenore, ID, U.S.A.Z-A LLC
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.59
£ 5.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. New!; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 32 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, U.S.A.Cheryl's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.14
£ 4.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Paperback book in good condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, U.S.A.Cheryl's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.14
£ 4.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback book in good condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, U.S.A.Cheryl's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.14
£ 4.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback book in good condition.