Ursula Büttner (205 results)
Published by Lütcke und Wulff Hamburg 1983 1983
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerbrosch. 220 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Errichtung und Zerstörung der Demokratie in Hamburg: Freie Gewerkschaften, Senatsparteien und NSDAP im Kampf um die Weimarer Republik, fünf Abhandlungen
Landeszentrale für politische Bildung Hamburg / Ursula Büttner
Published by Lütcke und Wulff Hamburg 1998 1998
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerbrosch. 223 S. Abb. guter Zustand.

Language: German
Published by Berliner vorwärts Verlagsgesellschaft mbH 2013
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.34
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.42
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.18
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, GermanyVersandantiquariat Bookuck
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.28
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 333 Seiten; Ge107,50 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

Language: German
Published by Landeszentrale für poltische Bildung, Hamburg 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Not nach der Befreiung - Die Situation der deutschen Juden in der britischen Besatzungszone 1945 bis 1948. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 86 Seiten.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.02
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.19
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Landeszentrale für politische Bildung, Hamburg 1983
- Softcover
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerkeine Abb. 22 X 16 cm 220 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Brosch. OHNE Schutzumschlag 276 gr.
Published by Landeszentrale für politische Bildung, Hamburg 1983
- Softcover
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerkeine Abb. 22 X 16 cm 220 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Brosch. OHNE Schutzumschlag 276 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.44
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.50
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Landeszentrale für politische Bildung, Hamburg 1987
- Softcover
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.66
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketkeine Abb. 21 X 15 cm 86 Seiten Bücherhallen-Exemplar Einband leicht angeschmutzt Mit Stempel/Aufkleber vom Vorbesitzer Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Heft Folienkaschiert 150 gr.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, GermanyVersandantiquariat Bookuck
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.07
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. 333 Seiten; Ge123,33 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.45
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.63
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.77
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: German
Published by Landeszentrale für pol. Bildung, Hamburg 1996
- Softcover
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.66
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
zahlr. Abb. 18 X 25 cm 221 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Brosch. 480 gr.

Language: German
Published by Landeszentrale für pol. Bildung, Hamburg 1996
- Softcover
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.66
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
zahlr. Abb. 18 X 25 cm 223 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Brosch. 490 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.89
£ 14.66 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 166 Seiten, bebildert. Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Einband ganz leicht berieben. ISBN: 9783767208513 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.41
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Landeszentrale für politische Bildung, Hamburg 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Robert Loest, Schwerin, GermanyAntiquariat Robert Loest
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.22
£ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDokumente Brosch, guter Zustand.
Language: German
Published by Hamburg, Landeszentrale für Politische Bildung, 1995
- Softcover
Seller: ABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen, Stralsund, GermanyABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 14.66 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8° , Heft. Condition: Gut. 86 Seiten, Einband mit kleineren Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg : Landeszentrale für Politische Bildung 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.44
£ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
kart., Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 221 S. : Ill., graph. Darst., 24 cm. Einband leicht berieben, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783929728286 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 530.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg : Landeszentrale für pol. Bildung 1983
- Softcover
Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketkart., broschiert. Condition: Gut. 220 S., Ill. Einbd. etwas berieben/ leicht angeschmutzt, Seiten altersbedingt leicht gebräunt, ansonsten gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 310.

- Softcover
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.70
£ 14.66 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 179 Seiten. Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Einband ganz leicht berieben. ISBN: 9783929728071 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 370.
Published by Hamburg, Veröffentlichung der Landeszentrale für politische Bildung, 1983
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.66
£ 16.39 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket220 Seiten, kartoniert, mit Abbildungen, vom Autor Jochmann handschriftlich signiert, gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.

Nacht: 41 Geschichten
Blepp, Helmut; Bracke, Martina; Brox, Angelika; Budde, Hannah; Büttner, Manuela; Decker, Agnes; Deppermann, Katharina; Dittrich, Winfried; Ghambashidze, Giorgi; Glaser, Herbert; Grothus, Claudia; Guggenbichler, Barbara; Heil, Monika; Hetzenauer, Anita; Hölcke, Kai; Jaffke, Michael; Kemps De Escalante, Caroline; Kaminski, Karl-Otto; Kleber, Bernd; Kollasch, Ursula; Kos, Gabriel; Lehner, Maria; Maelle, Tessa; Miller, Oliver; Müller, Bettina; Müller, Rena; Norten, Ellen; Pilenko, Alisha; Rieder, Ina; Röschl, Bianca; Rupp, Lena; Schoer, Sophie; Schuh, Dan; Schwarz, Iver Niklas; Stiewi, Dieter; Stuckert, Heike; Thomas, Janina; Tunnat, Yvonne; Wick, Anna; Wolf, Stefan G.; Egger, Regina W.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.20
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.53
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.