Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534442553 ISBN 13: 9781534442559
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534442553 ISBN 13: 9781534442559
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534442553 ISBN 13: 9781534442559
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534442553 ISBN 13: 9781534442559
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534442553 ISBN 13: 9781534442559
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534442553 ISBN 13: 9781534442559
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534442553 ISBN 13: 9781534442559
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 1665947845 ISBN 13: 9781665947848
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 1534486038 ISBN 13: 9781534486034
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 1534486038 ISBN 13: 9781534486034
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534457003 ISBN 13: 9781534457003
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534457011 ISBN 13: 9781534457010
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534457011 ISBN 13: 9781534457010
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534442553 ISBN 13: 9781534442559
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534442553 ISBN 13: 9781534442559
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1534442561 ISBN 13: 9781534442566
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534457011 ISBN 13: 9781534457010
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534457011 ISBN 13: 9781534457010
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534457011 ISBN 13: 9781534457010
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.