Solle G (43 results)
Language: German
Published by (1968). 1968
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star seller40 S., 5 Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
- Softcover
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star seller1 Kt., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star seller8 S., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star seller8 S., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star seller8 S., 2 Abb., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star seller17 S., 5 Abb., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Published by Paris, 1979
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.67
£ 15.54 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO. Paris, cm.15,5x24, pp.64, 4 figg.in bn.nt., brossura, cop.fig.
Published by Wiesbaden 1956
- Softcover
Seller: Aquila Antiquariaat, Lochem, GLD, NetherlandsAquila Antiquariaat
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 18.13 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8vo. Pp. 47,[13], numerous photos on 6 plates, 3 figs.,r efs. Orig. wrappers.
Language: German
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star seller50 S., 2 Abb., 3 Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star seller50 S., 2 Abb., 3 Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.78
£ 16.40 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Supérieur. Broché. 272 pages.
Language: German
Published by (1956). 1956
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 12.80
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
47 S., 7 Abb., 6 Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Published by Oslo: J Dybwad
Seller: Aquila Antiquariaat, Lochem, GLD, NetherlandsAquila Antiquariaat
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.67
£ 18.13 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Large 8vo. Pp. 61, 41 figs. and photos on 4 pls., 4 figs. in text, refs. Orig. wrs.

Cross Currents Volume XXVI n°4 winter 1977 - Prayer-poems on political themes
Thomas A. Idinopulos, Jeffrey G. Sabosan, Mary A. Mahowald, Gerald J. Gargiulo, Dorothée Sölle
Published by Cross Currents, New York 1977
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.89
£ 30.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Pages 385-511. Couverture insolée et légèrement salie. Langue : Anglais Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Wiesbaden
- Softcover
Seller: Aquila Antiquariaat, Lochem, GLD, NetherlandsAquila Antiquariaat
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 22.23
£ 18.13 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8vo. Pp. 161,[3], 136 photos on 20 plates, 1 fold. diagr., bibliogr. Orig. wrappers. Fine, like new.
Language: German
Published by (1953). 1953
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 19.12
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
156 S., 45 Abb., 7 Tab., 18 Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.07
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20027030: 1989. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 223 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.07
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20027031: 1990. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos plié, Intérieur frais. 154 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.59
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20027038: 1989. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos plié, Intérieur bon état. 320 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.59
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20027040: 1991. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur bon état. 368 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.
Language: German
Published by Oslo, Dybwad, 1935. 1935
Seller: Dr. Rudolf Habelt GmbH, Bonn, , GermanyDr. Rudolf Habelt GmbH
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.67
£ 20.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
61 S. 4 Abb. 4 Taf. 26 cm.(Skrifter om svalbard og ishavet, 64) Umschlag sehr stark fleckig/ vergilbt/ berieben, Seiten vergilbt - Kt.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.94
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40232737: 1990. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 230 pages. Quelques illustrations en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.
Published by Frankfurt a M
Seller: Aquila Antiquariaat, Lochem, GLD, NetherlandsAquila Antiquariaat
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 20.45
£ 18.13 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4to, 30cm. Pp. 72, 12 photos of outcrops etc. on 2 pls., 1 fold. map, 1 fold. tab., 4 figs., bibl. Orig. wrs. Title-page foxed, good otherwise. - Mostly Devonian. Includes biostratigraphy with tables of distribution of fossils.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 32.85
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.46
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 31.83
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200015625: 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 415 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 800-LITTERATURE (BELLES-LETTRES).

Language: German
Published by Freiburg im Breisgau ; Basel ; Wien : Herder 1990
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-, Oberthal, , GermanyAntiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 2.62
£ 51.79 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Sehr gut. 168 S. ; 20 cm 9783451216763 Wir verkaufen nur, was wir auch selbst lesen würden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 198.
Published by Wiesbaden Hess Landesamt 1968
Seller: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, GermanyZentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.22
£ 41.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
M. 5 Taf. u. 1 Tab. 40 S. OU. Umschl. beschmutzt, m. Sign. u. kl. Fehlst. St. verso Tit. (Abh. d. Hess. Landesamtes f. Bodenforschung 54) Sprache: Deutsch 0 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: ConchBooks, Harxheim, , GermanyConchBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 29.65
£ 20.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
264 pp., 11 figs, 2 pls, 1 map, br. gr. 8.

- Softcover
Seller: Tamery, Paris, FranceTamery
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 79.13
£ 12.95 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf.