Shaw Paul (Over 1,300 results)

Author
  • Language: English

    Published by Amer Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amer Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 2.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by American Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by American Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.57

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amer Girl (edition English Language) 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. English Language. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Mairs & Shaw Publishing (edition ) 2012

    0615700128 / 9780615700120

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Amer Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amer Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 4.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Tibbles, Jean-P

  • Language: English

    Published by Amer Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 1.19

    £ 2.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Harry N. Abrams 1995

    0810932253 / 9780810932258

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harry N. Abrams 1995

    0810932253 / 9780810932258

    • Hardcover

    Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, U.S.A.New Legacy Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.77

    £ 1.87 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Good. The dust jacket shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ekaterini P. Shaw 2022

    1915424631 / 9781915424631

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Nugent, Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Ekaterini P. Shaw 2022

    1915424631 / 9781915424631

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.75

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Nugent, Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amer Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 1.92

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by American Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 1.92

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Yale University Press 2017

    0300219296 / 9780300219296

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2011

    0573601046 / 9780573601040

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.00

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Zondervan Publishing House (edition First Edition) 1984

    0310355001 / 9780310355007

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 4.91

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Shaw, Charles [illustrator] (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by American Girl Publishing, Incorporated 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Samuel French, Inc. 2011

    0573601046 / 9780573601040

    • Softcover

    Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 1.15

    £ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mairs & Shaw Publishing 2012

    0615700128 / 9780615700120

    • Softcover

    Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.02

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Language: English

    Published by Mairs & Shaw Publishing 2012

    0615700128 / 9780615700120

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.02

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mairs & Shaw Publishing 2012

    0615700128 / 9780615700120

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.02

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Zondervan Publishing House 1984

    0310355001 / 9780310355007

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.34

    £ 2.62 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Shaw, Charles [illustrator] (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by American Girl Publishing, Incorporated 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by American Girl Publishing, Incorporated 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by American Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.15

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by American Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.15

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amer Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 5.07

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Amer Girl 2005

    1584859903 / 9781584859901

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.07

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).