Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing int'l, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589236947 ISBN 13: 9781589236943
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing int'l, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589236947 ISBN 13: 9781589236943
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing internationa, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589236947 ISBN 13: 9781589236943
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing int'l, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589236947 ISBN 13: 9781589236943
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Language: English
Published by Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589236947 ISBN 13: 9781589236943
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condition: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Seller: The Civil War Book Shop, Sunbury, OH, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: New. New Hardback w/no dust cover as issued. From The Civil War Book Shop- As close as your computer; as dependable as old Abe.
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing int'l, 2010
ISBN 10: 1589235258 ISBN 13: 9781589235250
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing int'l, 2010
ISBN 10: 1589235258 ISBN 13: 9781589235250
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap.
Seller: Tibbycats, Maiden Newton, DORSE, United Kingdom
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Kevin Sharp- photography (illustrator). 1st Edition. Make 20 figures with wool roving and a barbed needle. Full, illustrated instructions are provided to make a giraffe, goldfinches, chipmunk, border collie, a mermaid and a gnome girl (!) and many more! Soft cover book, some bumping to lower right margin of cover, otherwise the book is in very good condition.
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing int'l, 2010
ISBN 10: 1589235258 ISBN 13: 9781589235250
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing int'l, 2010
ISBN 10: 1589235258 ISBN 13: 9781589235250
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: New. Hardcover. New, unused. For Additional Information or pictures, Please Inquire.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 128 pages. 10.10x8.80x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Creative Publishing Lifestyle, 2010
ISBN 10: 1589235061 ISBN 13: 9781589235069
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Germany
hardcover. Condition: Gut. 128 Seiten; 37508x (S) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.