Sebela Chris (159 results)

Language: English
Published by BOOM! Studios 2014
Series: Dead Letters, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Dead Letters
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.93
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Visions, Chris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by BOOM! Studios 2014
Series: Dead Letters, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Dead Letters
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.93
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Visions, Chris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Boom Entertainment, Incorporated 2014
Series: Dead Letters, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Dead Letters
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Visions, Chris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by BOOM! Studios 2014
Series: Dead Letters, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Dead Letters
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.47
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Visions, Chris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Boom Entertainment, Incorporated 2016
Series: Dead Letters, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Dead Letters
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Visions, Chris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by BOOM! Studios 2014
Series: Dead Letters, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Dead Letters
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.08
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Visions, Chris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by BOOM! Studios 2014
Series: Dead Letters, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Dead Letters
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Blue, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Blue
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.08
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Visions, Chris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.76
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sebela, Chris; Sook, Rick; Owens, Andy; Mccaig, Dave (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.76
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sebela, Chris; Sook, Rick; Owens, Andy; Mccaig, Dave (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Hennessy, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.25
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Sebela, Chris; Sook, Rick; Owens, An…dy; Mccaig, Dave (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.15
£ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine. Grade 4 out of 5 points. This is a used book. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business. Hennessy, Ben (illustr…ator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Derenick, Tom; Sampere, Daniel; Albarran, Juan; Santucci, Marco (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Derenick, Tom; Sampere, Daniel; Albarran, Juan; Santucci, Marco (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Softcover
Seller: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, U.S.A.Marlton Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.01
£ 2.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: New. New- Great shape. paperback New 2018.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Hennessy, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Comics 2015
Series: High Crimes, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - High Crimes
- Hardcover
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.48
£ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Illustrated. Grade 2 out 5 points. This is a used book. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such… as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.82
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Derenick, Tom; Sampere, Daniel; Albarran, Juan; Santucci, Marco (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2017
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.82
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Derenick, Tom; Sampere, Daniel; Albarran, Juan; Santucci, Marco (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by BOOM! Studios 2014
Series: Dead Letters, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Dead Letters
- Softcover
Seller: Mojave Gleanings, Las Vegas, U.S.A.Mojave Gleanings
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.86
£ 3.94 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Clean, tight binding. Cover very good. Visions, Chris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.12
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine.

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Softcover
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.00
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2018.

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.24
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2018
Series: Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Injustice: Ground Zero (2016-)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.24
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hickman, Jen (illustrator).