Schaffner Gabi (5 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (5)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Published by Textem - Verlag, 2005. 1. Auflage. 2005

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 12.98

      £ 7.77 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      SOFTCOVER. Originalheft, 15 x 10 cm, 18 Seiten , gut erhalten -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie

    • Published by Hamburg galgenmädchen 1996

      • Softcover

      Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, , GermanyGrammat Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 16.89

      £ 11.22 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschur Fadenheftung. 35. 2. erweiterte Auflage, 35 Stück, Galgenmädchen-Edition, kl. 8° quer, 28 S., Signum der Autorin, Broschur Fadenheftung, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben, Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 4 R 1 Sprache: Deutsch 0,100 gr.

    • Published by Hamburg Galgenmädchen-Edition 1995

      • Softcover

      Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, , GermanyGrammat Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 16.89

      £ 11.22 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschur. 0. 8°, 17 S., Broschur, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben, Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 4 R 1 Sprache: Deutsch 0,100 gr.

    • Language: English

      Published by Verlag Fur Moderne Kunst 2010

      3869842385 / 9783869842387

      • Hardcover

      Seller: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.BWS BKS

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 1,517.25

      £ 2.24 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Hardcover. Condition: New.

    • Language: German

      Published by Hamburg galgenmädchen- edition im Blauflug Verlag 2001 2001

      3925121226 / 9783925121227

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Dieter Eckert, Bremen, GermanyDieter Eckert

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 8.89

      £ 53.76 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      110 S.mit s/w Abbildungen, IV Tafeln, 1 Karte, illustrierter Orig.-Karton. Erste Ausgabe.- Sehr gutes Exemplar.