Sadoff Robert M D (23 results)

Pieces from the Past: Voices of Heroic Women in Civil Rights
Joanne Prichard Morris; Joan Mulholland; Betty Pearson; Stanley Dearman; Constance Slaughter Harvey; John C. Brittain; Lawrence Guyot; Rose Freeman Massey; Charles McLaurin; Regena Lynn Thomas; Barbara Devine Russell; Monica Land and others
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.61
£ 2.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav…e minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.

Language: English
Published by University of Minnesota (College of Pharmacy) 2008
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by University of Minnesota (College of Pharmacy) 2008
- Softcover
Seller: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, U.S.A.Lake Country Books and More
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 7.67
£ 5.03 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. None as issued. Excellent copy, nearly new. No writing, highlighting, marks, or creased page corners to text. Very light surface wear to glossy cover. Binding tight and square; no creases to spine or cover. SCARCE title. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.

- Softcover
Seller: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.Solr Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.79
£ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

Ethical Issues in Forensic Psychiatry : Minimizing Harm
Sadoff, Robert L.; Baird, John A., M.D. (CON); Bertoglia, Solange Margery, M.D. (CON); Valenti, Emanuele, Ph.D. (CON); Vanderpool, Donna L. (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 57.74
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

Ethical Issues in Forensic Psychiatry : Minimizing Harm
Sadoff, Robert L.; Baird, John A., M.D. (CON); Bertoglia, Solange Margery, M.D. (CON); Valenti, Emanuele, Ph.D. (CON); Vanderpool, Donna L. (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 65.19
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by American Psychiatric Association Publishing 1992
- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 61.05
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by American Psychiatric Association Publishing 1992
- Hardcover
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 76.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Ethical Issues in Forensic Psychiatry : Minimizing Harm
Sadoff, Robert L.; Baird, John A., M.D. (CON); Bertoglia, Solange Margery, M.D. (CON); Valenti, Emanuele, Ph.D. (CON); Vanderpool, Donna L. (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 60.36
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Ethical Issues in Forensic Psychiatry : Minimizing Harm
Sadoff, Robert L.; Baird, John A., M.D. (CON); Bertoglia, Solange Margery, M.D. (CON); Valenti, Emanuele, Ph.D. (CON); Vanderpool, Donna L. (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 65.46
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 85.85
£ 5.18 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Handbook of Forensic Assessment : Psychological and Psychiatric Perspectives
Drogin, Eric Y.; Dattilio, Frank M.; Sadoff, Robert L.; Gutheil, Thomas G., M.D.
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 93.32
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Handbook of Forensic Assessment : Psychological and Psychiatric Perspectives
Drogin, Eric Y.; Dattilio, Frank M.; Sadoff, Robert L.; Gutheil, Thomas G., M.D.
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 94.62
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Handbook of Forensic Assessment : Psychological and Psychiatric Perspectives
Drogin, Eric Y.; Dattilio, Frank M.; Sadoff, Robert L.; Gutheil, Thomas G., M.D.
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 101.53
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 122.87
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 106.10
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 112.99
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Handbook of Forensic Assessment : Psychological and Psychiatric Perspectives
Drogin, Eric Y.; Dattilio, Frank M.; Sadoff, Robert L.; Gutheil, Thomas G., M.D.
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 113.98
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 135.11
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Handbook of Forensic Assessment Psychological and Psychiatric Perspectivess
Drogin, Eric Y./ Dattilio, Frank M./ Sadoff, Robert L./ Gutheil, Thomas G., M.D.
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 153.81
£ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 840 pages. 9.98x7.28x1.91 inches. In Stock.