Rubython John Durbach Elaine (5 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (5)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by D. Nelson 1976

      0909238162 / 9780909238162

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, South AfricaChapter 1

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 13.10

      £ 21.58 shipping 
      Ships from South Africa to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Poor. 128 pages (complete). Jacket torn and marked. Boards shelf rubbed and marked. A bit foxing. However it is still in fair condition, tightly bound and intact. MK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Language: English

      Published by Don Nelson 1976

      0909238162 / 9780909238162

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, South AfricaChapter 1

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 13.10

      £ 21.58 shipping 
      Ships from South Africa to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Fair. jacket is shelf rubbed, chipped and creased. edge wear and knocking on boards. tanning, foxing and marks. ownership inscription and sticker. fairly good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Language: English

      Published by D. Nelson 1976

      0909238162 / 9780909238162

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, South AfricaChapter 1

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 15.42

      £ 21.58 shipping 
      Ships from South Africa to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Fair. The jacket is edgeworn and marked.Internally clean.Well bound.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Language: English

      Published by D. Nelson 1976

      0909238162 / 9780909238162

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, South AfricaChapter 1

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 15.42

      £ 21.58 shipping 
      Ships from South Africa to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. The boards are a bit rubbed and sunned.Internally clean.Well bound.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Language: English

      Published by Don Nelson 1976

      0909238162 / 9780909238162

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, South AfricaChapter 1

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 19.27

      £ 21.58 shipping 
      Ships from South Africa to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. shelf wear on the jacket. book is a bit bumped. pages are all clear, intact and presentable. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.