Published by Jugendhof Scheersberg, Scheersberg, 1971
Seller: Design Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good. This is an about very good softcover copy with light cover wear. A few very small stains. Completely clean inside. Text in German. Illustrated throughout in black & white with photographs of the actors, classes, rehearsals, performances, etc. 6" high X 8" wide, 106 pages. This book will be securely packed and shipped with tracking.
Vor dem Start des Lokalfunks in Nordrhein-Westfalen. Opladen: Leske + Budrich (= Schriftenreihe Medienforschung der Landesanstalt für Rundfunk Nordrhein-Westfalen 2), 1992. OPbd. 274 S. - 21 x 15. * Sehr gut erhaltenes, unbenutztes Exemplar !
Published by Leske + Budrich 1992, 1992
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Germany
Format 8°, broschiert, 274 Seiten, tadellos erhaltenes Buch. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Language: German
Published by Opladen, Leske + Budrich, 1995
ISBN 10: 3810014311 ISBN 13: 9783810014313
Seller: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
21 x 15 cm, Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 208 Seiten, Kaum Gebrauchsspuren, sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Language: German
Published by Opladen : Leske und Budrich Verlag, 2002
ISBN 10: 3810031933 ISBN 13: 9783810031938
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 255 Seiten; Einbandkanten leicht bestossen; Rückensignatur, ordnungsgemäß vorne ausgestempelt, ansonsten ein gepflegtes, gut erhaltenes Buch aus teilaufgelöster Bibliothek einer großen deutschen Medienanstalt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 410.
Language: German
Published by Opladen, Leske + Budrich, 1992
ISBN 10: 3810010405 ISBN 13: 9783810010407
Seller: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
21 x 15 cm, Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 274 Seiten, Geringfügige Gebrauchsspuren, sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Published by Encounter, 1982
Seller: Shore Books, London, United Kingdom
Magazine / Periodical
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 96 pages. Reinaldo Arenas & Fidel Castro "The Island of Dangerous Manuscipts - A Cuban Writer in Exile" / Stephen Haseler "What do the Social Democrats Stand For?" / , Herbert Lottman, Penelope Lively "The Emasculation of ted Roper" (story) / Richard Mayne, Michael R Marrus "The Refugees" / Horst Krueger "The Peace Warriors".
Language: German
Published by Leske und Budrich, Opladen, 1995
ISBN 10: 3810014311 ISBN 13: 9783810014313
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 21cm 208 Seiten. Broschiert. Zustand: Sehr Gut, eher ungelesen (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; Schnitt oben min. bis gering fleckig; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Language: German
Published by Leske und Budrich, Opladen, 1992
ISBN 10: 3810010405 ISBN 13: 9783810010407
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 21cm 274 Seiten. Broschiert. Zustand: Sehr Gut, eher ungelesen (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; Schnitt oben min. bis gering fleckig; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Published by Mediasact 1993, 1993
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Germany
Broschiert, 4°, 214 Seiten, Einband Staubfleckchen, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen-Anstreichungen-Stempel im Text, das Buch befindet sich in einem akzeptablem Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Language: German
Published by Hangelar bei Bonn: Pontes-Verlag,, 1965
Seller: Buch-Galerie Silvia Umla, DE, Germany
98 S. mit Grafiken. Schulstempel auf dem TBlatt. 76377 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 20 cm x 13 cm, O.Broschur mit Leinenrücken.
Language: German
Published by Leske & Buderich 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 3810037958 ISBN 13: 9783810037954
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Germany
guter Zustand. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag für Sozialwissenschaften, 2002
ISBN 10: 3810031933 ISBN 13: 9783810031938
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 47.73
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Leske und Budrich, Opladen, 2002
ISBN 10: 3810031933 ISBN 13: 9783810031938
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Germany
Taschenbuch oder Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 255 Seiten Zustand: Mängelexemplar, Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-098-6/8-00104331 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 389.
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag für Sozialwissenschaften, 1992
ISBN 10: 3810010405 ISBN 13: 9783810010407
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 51.82
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag für Sozialwissenschaften, 2003
ISBN 10: 3810037958 ISBN 13: 9783810037954
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 51.82
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Westdeutscher Verlag GmbH, 1995
ISBN 10: 3810014311 ISBN 13: 9783810014313
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 212.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 52.85
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag f?r Sozialwissenschaften, 1995
ISBN 10: 3810014311 ISBN 13: 9783810014313
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. Series: Schriftenreihe Medienforschung Der Landesanstalt Fur Medien. Num Pages: black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: JF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 148 x 11. Weight in Grams: 259. . 1995. Paperback / so. . . . .
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag f?r Sozialwissenschaften, 1992
ISBN 10: 3810010405 ISBN 13: 9783810010407
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. Series: Schriftenreihe Medienforschung Der Landesanstalt Fur Medien. Num Pages: 274 pages, black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: JF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 148 x 15. Weight in Grams: 365. . 1992. Paperback / so. . . . .
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag f?r Sozialwissenschaften, 2002
ISBN 10: 3810031933 ISBN 13: 9783810031938
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. Series: Schriftenreihe Medienforschung Der Landesanstalt Fur Medien. Num Pages: 255 pages, black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: JF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Weight in Grams: 378. . 2002. Paperback / so. . . . .
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag f?r Sozialwissenschaften, 2003
ISBN 10: 3810037958 ISBN 13: 9783810037954
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. Editor(s): Patzold, Ulrich; Roper, Horst; Volpers, Helmut. Series: Schriftenreihe Medienforschung Der Landesanstalt Fur Medien. Num Pages: black & white illustrations, black & white tables, bibliography. BIC Classification: JF; JP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 148 x 20. Weight in Grams: 463. . 2003. Paperback / so. . . . .
Language: German
Published by Berlin ; Heidelberg ; Singapur ; Tokio ; New York ; Barcelona ; Budapest ; Hongkong ; London ; Mailand ; Paris ; Santa Clara : Springer, 1997
ISBN 10: 3540626018 ISBN 13: 9783540626015
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germany
Softcover. 1. XIII, 191 S. ; 24 cm Neu! 9783540626015 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 390.
Language: German
Published by Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften, 1992
ISBN 10: 3810010405 ISBN 13: 9783810010407
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 276 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag f?r Sozialwissenschaften, 1995
ISBN 10: 3810014311 ISBN 13: 9783810014313
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Series: Schriftenreihe Medienforschung Der Landesanstalt Fur Medien. Num Pages: black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: JF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 148 x 11. Weight in Grams: 259. . 1995. Paperback / so. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag fuer Sozialwissenschaften, 2003
ISBN 10: 3810037958 ISBN 13: 9783810037954
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 420 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag f?r Sozialwissenschaften, 1992
ISBN 10: 3810010405 ISBN 13: 9783810010407
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Series: Schriftenreihe Medienforschung Der Landesanstalt Fur Medien. Num Pages: 274 pages, black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: JF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 148 x 15. Weight in Grams: 365. . 1992. Paperback / so. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag f?r Sozialwissenschaften, 2002
ISBN 10: 3810031933 ISBN 13: 9783810031938
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Series: Schriftenreihe Medienforschung Der Landesanstalt Fur Medien. Num Pages: 255 pages, black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: JF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Weight in Grams: 378. . 2002. Paperback / so. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: German
Published by VS Verlag f?r Sozialwissenschaften, 2003
ISBN 10: 3810037958 ISBN 13: 9783810037954
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Editor(s): Patzold, Ulrich; Roper, Horst; Volpers, Helmut. Series: Schriftenreihe Medienforschung Der Landesanstalt Fur Medien. Num Pages: black & white illustrations, black & white tables, bibliography. BIC Classification: JF; JP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 148 x 20. Weight in Grams: 463. . 2003. Paperback / so. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 204 pages. German language. 9.25x6.10x0.47 inches. In Stock.