Robin Hannelore (62 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (62)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Paderborn Schöningh 1993

    3506400207 / 9783506400208

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.69

    £ 12.94 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pappband. Condition: Gut. 182 Seiten Remittende gestempelt, sehr gutes Exemplar ; /// Standort Wimregal . ESA-5086 ISBN 3506400207 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 414.

  • Language: Albanian

    Published by Paderborn Schöningh 1993

    3506400207 / 9783506400208

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.69

    £ 12.94 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pappband. Condition: Gut. 182 Seiten Remittende gestempelt, Einband fleckig /// Standort Wimregal . ESA-5087 ISBN 3506400207 sq Gewicht in Gramm: 418.

  • Language: English

    Published by Elsevier 1984

    9010054152 / 9789010054159

    Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 21.21

    £ 12.90 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very good.

  • Published by Brecht : Uitgeverij De Roerdomp 1973

    • Softcover

    Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 19.55

    £ 17.26 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Paperback, geà llustreerd met een katern foto's in z/w, 8vo.

  • Published by Herenthals : eigen beheer 1968

    • Softcover

    Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 24.45

    £ 17.26 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fair. 6 uniforme afleveringen in 5 delen: oorspronkelijke omslagen, softcovers, 8vo. Met bijdragen van: Pol Le Roy, Jef Van Bergen, Hedwig Speliers, L.M. Van den Brande, Walter Lotens, Jurrie Roossien en vele anderen.; Voorplat aflevering 1 los en deels gefoxed; groene vlekjes op voorpalt aflevering 4; bruin vlekje on

  • Published by Herenthals : eigen beheer 1969

    • Softcover

    Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 29.33

    £ 17.26 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. 6 uniforme afleveringen in 5 delen: oorspronkelijke omslagen, softcovers, 2 bijvoegsels in aflevering 1, 8vo. Met bijdragen van: Leopold M. Van den Brande, Johnny the Selfkicker, Frans Heymans, Remco Campert, Dirk Christiaans, Dirk Desmadryl, Fred de Swert, Luc Vancampenhout en vele anderen; Achterplat deel 6 ie

  • Published by Antwerpen, De Roerdomp., 1988 1988

    • Softcover

    Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 13.33

    £ 34.08 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Originele uitgeversomslag, softcover, 158pp. ISBN 9063075812. Met handgeschreven opdracht, gesigneerd, gedateerd 1997 350 g.

  • Published by Herenthals : eigen beheer 1969

    • Softcover

    Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 34.22

    £ 17.26 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. 6 uniforme afleveringen in 5 delen: oorspronkelijke omslagen, softcovers, 2 bijvoegsels in aflevering 1, 8vo. Met bijdragen van: Leopold M. Van den Brande, Johnny the Selfkicker, Frans Heymans, Remco Campert, Dirk Christiaans, Dirk Desmadryl, Fred de Swert, Luc Vancampenhout en vele anderen.

  • Published by Antwerpen, Die Poorte, 1966 1966

    Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 4.44

    £ 34.08 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Originele kartonnen uitgeversomslag met flappen, 14x20.9 cm., 48 pp. Oplage 300 exemplaren genummerd van 1 t/m 300. 350 g.

  • Published by De Roerdomp, 1974 - eerste druk 1974

    • Softcover

    Seller: Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiumHandled With Care

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 15.56

    £ 40.56 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover/Paperback. Condition: New. In zeer goede staat. Ongelezen. Paperback. Shelfwear.

  • Published by De Roerdomp, Brecht/Antwerpen, eerste druk 1991 / Bibliofiele Uitgaven Nr. 2 1991

    • Softcover

    Seller: Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiumHandled With Care

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 16.80

    £ 40.56 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Paperback met leesflappen. Geà llustreerd. GESIGNEERD.

  • Published by De Roerdomp, Brecht/Antwerpen, eerste druk 1991 / Bibliofiele Uitgaven Nr. 2 1991

    • Softcover

    Seller: Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiumHandled With Care

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 18.04

    £ 40.56 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Good. In goede staat. Paperback met leesflappen. Leesvouwen. GESIGNEERD.

  • Published by Herenthals : eigen beheer 1968

    • Softcover

    Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 44.00

    £ 17.26 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. 6 uniforme afleveringen in 5 delen: oorspronkelijke omslagen, softcovers, 8vo. Met handgeschreven en gesigneerd briefje van Frans de Peuter voorin flevering 1. Met bijdragen van: Pol Le Roy, Jef Van Bergen, Hedwig Speliers, L.M. Van den Brande, Walter Lotens, Jurrie Roossien en vele anderen.

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by De Clauwaert 1988

    9063062575 / 9789063062576

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.97

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. pp. 80 Dutch.

  • Published by Standaard uitgeverij Antwerpen/ Utrecht

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.97

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dutch.

  • Published by De Roerdomp Brecht/ Antwerpen 1973

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.97

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Dutch.

  • Published by Davidsfonds (Leuven) 1970

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.98

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. 1. Verkleuring. Dutch Over de tragische achtergronden van de verdwijning van een jong meisje tegen de achtergrond van een Kempisch dorp.

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by Davidsfonds, Leuven 1979

    9061520797 / 9789061520795

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Poor

    £ 4.98

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Poor. 1. Plastic laag pelt af Dutch Deze prachtige omnibus biedt de kans om in één boek kennis te maken met een vijftal gekende en hoogst gewaardeerde Vlaamse schrijvers. zij brengen met hun zeer eigen taalparfum nieuwe verhalen rond lotgevallen in het dorp, zoals het verleden en de hedendaagse tijd die in

  • Published by Standaard / Utrecht 1969

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.46

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dutch.

  • Published by Davidsfonds Leuven 1970

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 6.46

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Dust Jacket Condition: Acceptable. Dutch.

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by Uitgeverij De Roerdomp 1982

    9063073712 / 9789063073718

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.46

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Dutch.

  • Published by De Roerdomp 1974

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.47

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. 136p. Dutch.

  • Published by De Roerdomp 1974

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.47

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Omslag vervuild, 136p. Dutch.

  • Published by De Roerdomp 1974

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.47

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Omslag wat vervuild. Dutch.

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by Davidsfonds 1980

    9061520975 / 9789061520979

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.96

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Dutch.

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by Leuven 1980

    9061520975 / 9789061520979

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.36

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. pp. 228 / romanreeks Dutch.

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by Davidsfonds 1980

    9061520975 / 9789061520979

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.36

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Kreukje in vooromslag. Dutch.

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by Davidsfonds 1980

    9061520975 / 9789061520979

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.36

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. 227p. Dutch.

  • Published by Davidsfonds Leuven 1970

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.47

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. p.153 Dutch.

  • Published by Standaard Uitgeverij (Antwerpen) 1969

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.96

    £ 62.13 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Dutch De vakantieweken zijn voorbij. In een kleine diamantslijperij, ergens in een Kempisch dorpje, beginnen veertien mensen een nieuw werkjaar. Onder hen: 't Priesterke, een 'oude rot' in het vak, die weldra met pensioen zal gaan, en het meisje Marie-Thérèse Barri, die, o