Language: German
ISBN 10: 3499187655 ISBN 13: 9783499187650
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3499187655 ISBN 13: 9783499187650
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Softcover. Condition: Fair. Riss größer als 1 cm.
Language: German
Published by Berlin [ua] Quintessenz Verl, 1989
ISBN 10: 3876528208 ISBN 13: 9783876528205
Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Germany
Broschur, 0. Quintessenz Bibliothek, 8°, 324 S., Broschur, Buch gut erhalten, Einband sowie Ecken u. Kanten berieben, leichte Gebrauchsspuren RW 3 R 3/B Sprache: Deutsch 0,600 gr.
Softcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Language: Dutch
Published by Aspekt B.V., Uitgeverij, 2013
ISBN 10: 9461532903 ISBN 13: 9789461532909
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung. Informatie en adviezen om gezond oud te worden en er aantrekkelijk uit te blijven zien.
Softcover. Condition: As New.
Softcover. Condition: As New.
Published by Pulphouse Publishing, Eugene, OR, 1993
Magazine / Periodical Signed
SingleIssueMagazine. Condition: Very Good+ to Near Fine. Vol. 1, No. 2. Edited by Algis Budrys. Cover art by Paul Lehr for "Explosions" by William Scarff. Includes "The Toolman" (novella) by Valerie J. Freireich; "Do I Know You?" (novelette) by Robert Reed; "In Memory of Prince Edward" (novelette) by Susan Alles Blom; "Experiment of Mann" by Chloe Bolan; "In the Year of Purple Flowers" by Geoffrey A. Landis; "December Morning" by Eolake Stobblehouse. Article: "Writing, Part Two" by editor, Algis Budrys, who has signed and dated this issue. Illustrated by Hillary Barta, Charles Dougherty, Kelly Faltermayer, Peter H. Francis, Bob Hobbs, Judith Holman, and Peggy Ranson. Light stress; minor bumps and dings; mild tanning. Signed by Editors. Book.
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Softcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Condition: Good.
Published by Amsterdam-Den Haag, Graydon Nederland bv. z.j.
ISBN 10: 9080045454 ISBN 13: 9789080045453
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands
Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial front- & backcover, 8vo: 176pp., notes & references, addresses. Very fine copy.
Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Condition: As New.
Condition: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Condition: Fine. Leichte Abnutzungen; Farbveränderung durch Alter/Sonne. Een gescheiden man gaat een problematische relatie aan met een gescheiden vrouw.
Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Verslag van een onderzoek onder Nederlandse managers naar hun werk en functioneren.
Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke. Marketingtips in relatie tot debiteurenbeheer.
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Softcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Published by Amsterdam-Den Haag, Graydon Nederland bv. 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 9080045497 ISBN 13: 9789080045491
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands
Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial front- & backcover, 8vo: 176pp., notes & references, addresses. Very fine copy.
Published by Uitgeverij Bert Bakker, Amsterdam, 2004
ISBN 10: 9035126637 ISBN 13: 9789035126633
Seller: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, Netherlands
First Edition
Soft Cover. Condition: Good / Goed. 1ste / 1st. Kleine gebruiksspoortjes. 189 pagina's. Tabellen Size: A5. Paperback.
Published by BZZToH
ISBN 10: 9045302705 ISBN 13: 9789045302706
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: Very good.
Condition: Very good.
Language: German
Published by Reinbek bei Hamburg : Rowohlt, 1990
ISBN 10: 3499187655 ISBN 13: 9783499187650
Seller: TschaunersWelt, Waldkirch, Germany
kart. Condition: Gut. Dt. Erstausg. 141 S. : Ill. ; 19 cm Gebraucht, guter bis sehr guter Zustand 40g ISBN: 9783499187650 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 117.
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: New.
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: Very good.
Condition: Very good.
Ullstein, Berlin, 1994, , 324, TB, 8°, Einband: leicht bestoßen, etwas verknickt, leicht gebräunt, Vorsatzblaetter: etwas gebräunt, Titelblatt: etwas gebräunt, Seiten: etwas gebräunt, Buchrücken: leicht bestoßen,
Seller: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.