Language: English
Published by SANTORELLA PUBLICATIONS, Ltd, 1996
ISBN 10: 1585603260 ISBN 13: 9781585603268
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Published by Shattinger International Music Corp, United States
Seller: Joseph M Zunno, ROY, WA, U.S.A.
Magazine / Periodical
soft. Condition: Fine.
Published by Hansen House, 1982
Seller: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Some shelf wear. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Condition: Good. Good condition. (Musicals, Piano Music, Songbooks) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Published by Shattinger International Music Corporation, 1983
ISBN 10: 0849416183 ISBN 13: 9780849416187
Seller: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Stapling is solid, but top staple has torn halfway through cover. Pages are unmarked and only slightly aged. Cover has a little general scuffing and wear to edges.
Published by Hansen, 1977
Seller: Twice Sold Tales, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Unmarked copy, has some blue stuff on the lower right corner of the front cover, corners and edges bumped, spine slightly chipped. Book.
Language: English
Published by University of Miami Music Publications (UMMP), Coral Gables, FL, 1972
Seller: Second Edition Books, Butte, MT, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Staple binding. Interior clean and bright. Wraps soiled, creased at corners, chipped to spine ends, worn along spine. 32 pages.
Published by New York: Charles Hansen, 1976
Seller: Silicon Valley Fine Books, Sunnyvale, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. paperback. 33 pages. Good to very good, a clean copy with light wear.
Nuevo. Condition: En venta.
Published by Hansen, 1982
Seller: Twice Sold Tales, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Clean, unmarked copy in a rubbed, bumped, and chipped cover. Book.
Language: English
Published by SANTORELLA PUBLICATIONS, Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1585600407 ISBN 13: 9781585600403
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 48 pages. 11.70x8.90x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Published by Chappell, 1984
Seller: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, United Kingdom
Piano arrangements. Corners slightly curled but pages clean and free from markings. Light handling wear to covers. 8 songs. Used - Very Good. VG stapled paperback Used - Very Good. VG stapled paperback.
Published by Charles Hansen Educational Music & Books, New York, 1976
Seller: Hall of Books, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Sheet Music
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback edition, 1976, in overall very good used condition with only minor signs of age, handling and storage - light rubbing to edges. Internally clean. Binding tight and appears little read; no annotation or inscriptions; text and music bright and clear throughout. Not an old library book.
Published by Hansen House, Florida, 1982
Seller: Hall of Books, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Sheet Music
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback edition in the Maestro Jazz Series, 1982, in overall very good used condition with only minor signs of age, handling and storage. Internally clean. Binding tight and appears little read; no annotation or inscriptions; text and music bright and clear throughout. Not an old library book.
Published by Charles Hansen
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Very good / Zustand: Sehr gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Shattinger International Music Corp. N245
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Very good / Zustand: Sehr gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Shattinger International
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Charles Hansen
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Hansen House
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Shattinger International
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Shattinger International Music
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Shattinger International
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Hansen House
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Very good / Zustand: Sehr gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Hansen House
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Language: English
Published by generic, 1970
Seller: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
plastic_comb. Condition: Good. Good with wear and markings. Looks like an interesting title.
Published by Santorella Publications, Ltd, 1996
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.