Language: English
Published by Viking Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0670014974 ISBN 13: 9780670014972
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Viking Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0670014974 ISBN 13: 9780670014972
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Viking Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 0670014974 ISBN 13: 9780670014972
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The item has minimal writing and or highlighting inside.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Young Readers Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 0670014974 ISBN 13: 9780670014972
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Like New. Used - Like New.
Language: English
Published by Viking Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0670014974 ISBN 13: 9780670014972
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Viking Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0670014974 ISBN 13: 9780670014972
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Language: English
Published by Viking Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0670014974 ISBN 13: 9780670014972
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Rachelle Painchaud-Nash (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.
Condition: good.
Language: English
Published by Viking Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0670014974 ISBN 13: 9780670014972
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
paperback. Condition: Good. Rachelle Painchaud-Nash (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press 2020-10-20, 2020
ISBN 10: 1633698378 ISBN 13: 9781633698376
Seller: AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, MA, U.S.A.
Signed
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Clean signed copy. Ships promptly.
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!