P Perry (Over 2,400 results)

Sources for Western Society: From Antiquity to the Enlightenment, Vol. 1
McKay, John P.; Crowston, Clare Haru; Wiesner-Hanks, Merry E.; Perry, Joe
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

A History of Western Society, Volume 1
Wiesner-Hanks, Merry E.; Crowston, Clare Haru; Perry, Joe; McKay, John P.
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

A History of Western Society, Volume 1
Wiesner-Hanks, Merry E.; Crowston, Clare Haru; Perry, Joe; McKay, John P.
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Study Guide for Fundamentals of Nursing, 8th Edition
Potter RN MSN PhD FAAN, Patricia A.; Perry RN MSN EdD FAAN, Anne G.; Stockert RN BSN MS PhD, Patricia A.; Hall RN BSN MS PhD CNE, Amy; Ochs RN ACNP-BC ANP-BC, Geralyn
- Softcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

Language: English
Published by Bowker Identifier Services (isbn-san@bowker.com) 2018
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Houston Noir (Akashic Noir)
Zepeda, Gwendolyn [Editor]; Abrahams, Tom [Contributor]; Boswell, Robert [Contributor]; Cortez, Sarah [Contributor]; DiSclafani, Anton [Contributor]; Evans, Stephanie Jaye [Contributor]; Mouton, Deborah D.E.E.P. [Contributor]; Wa Ng?g?, Wanjik? [Contributor]; Perry, Adrienne [Contributor]; Pico, Pia [Contributor]; Ramirez, Reyes [Contributor]; Rojas, Icess Fernandez [Contributor]; Sarwar, Sehba [Contributor]; Schwartz, Leslie Contreras [Contributor]; Watts, Larry [Contributor];
Language: English
Published by Akashic Books, Ltd. 2019
Series: Akashic Noir, Book 94 of 123. Book 94 of 123 - Akashic Noir
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Bowker Identifier Services (isbn-san@bowker.com) 2018
- Softcover
Seller: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, U.S.A.Indiana Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.28
£ 2.42 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Study Guide for Fundamentals of Nursing, 8th Edition
Potter RN MSN PhD FAAN, Patricia A.; Perry RN MSN EdD FAAN, Anne G.; Stockert RN BSN MS PhD, Patricia A.; Hall RN BSN MS PhD CNE, Amy; Ochs RN ACNP-BC ANP-BC, Geralyn
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Study Guide for Essentials for Nursing Practice
Potter RN MSN PhD FAAN, Patricia A.; Perry RN MSN EdD FAAN, Anne G.; Stockert RN BSN MS PhD, Patricia A.; Hall RN BSN MS PhD CNE, Amy; Castaldi DNP RN, Patricia
- Softcover
Seller: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, U.S.A.SustainableBooks.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.

Study Guide for Essentials for Nursing Practice
Potter RN MSN PhD FAAN, Patricia A.; Perry RN MSN EdD FAAN, Anne G.; Stockert RN BSN MS PhD, Patricia A.; Hall RN BSN MS PhD CNE, Amy; Castaldi DNP RN, Patricia
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Study Guide for Fundamentals of Nursing
Potter RN MSN PhD FAAN, Patricia A.; Perry RN MSN EdD FAAN, Anne G.; Stockert RN BSN MS PhD, Patricia A.; Hall RN BSN MS PhD CNE, Amy; Ochs RN ACNP-BC ANP-BC, Geralyn
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Study Guide for Fundamentals of Nursing, 8th Edition
Potter RN MSN PhD FAAN, Patricia A.; Perry RN MSN EdD FAAN, Anne G.; Stockert RN BSN MS PhD, Patricia A.; Hall RN BSN MS PhD CNE, Amy; Ochs RN ACNP-BC ANP-BC, Geralyn
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 8. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Study Guide and Skills Performance Checklists for Fundamentals of Nursing
Potter RN MSN PhD FAAN, Patricia A.; Perry RN MSN EdD FAAN, Anne G.; Ochs RN ACNP-BC ANP-BC, Geralyn
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Study Guide for Fundamentals of Nursing
Potter RN MSN PhD FAAN, Patricia A.; Perry RN MSN EdD FAAN, Anne G.; Stockert RN BSN MS PhD, Patricia A.; Hall RN BSN MS PhD CNE, Amy; Ochs RN ACNP-BC ANP-BC, Geralyn
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 9. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.

- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.54
£ 2.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Language: English
Published by PA Platform, LLC, The 2021
Series: Physician Assistant School Guides, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Physician Assistant School Guides
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

A History of Western Society Since 1300 for the AP® Course: with Bedford Integrated Media
McKay, John P.; Hill, Bennett D.; Buckler, John; Crowston, Clare Haru; Wiesner-Hanks, Merry E.; Perry, Joe
- Hardcover
Seller: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.Books for Life
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.

Language: English
Published by PA Platform, LLC, The 2021
Series: Physician Assistant School Guides, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Physician Assistant School Guides
- Softcover
Seller: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, U.S.A.Austin Goodwill 1101
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.12
£ 2.46 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.

A History of Western Society, Value Edition, Volume 2
McKay, John P.; Crowston, Clare Haru; Wiesner-Hanks, Merry E.; Perry, Joe
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.60
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.

Study Guide for Essentials for Nursing Practice
Potter RN PhD FAAN, Patricia A.; Perry RN MSN EdD FAAN, Anne G.; Stockert RN BSN MS PhD, Patricia A.; Hall RN BSN MS, Amy; Castaldi DNP RN, Patricia
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 9. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.

- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
£ 4.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Poor. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: eighth ] pages 125-138 have been torn out of the workbook and then replaced Publisher: Mosby Pub Date: 3/30/2012 Binding: Paperback Pages: 336 eighth edition.

Language: English
Published by Bowker Identifier Services (isbn-san@bowker.com) (edition ) 2018
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by PA Platform, LLC, The 2021
Series: Physician Assistant School Guides, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Physician Assistant School Guides
- Softcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.74
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.

Understanding Western Society, Volume 1: From Antiquity to the Enlightenment: A Brief History: From Antiquity to Enlightenment
McKay, John P.; Hill, Bennett D.; Buckler, John; Crowston, Clare Haru; Wiesner-Hanks, Merry E.; Perry, Joe
- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. 1 Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.