Ourzel Raymond (10 results)
Published by Edicioines Encuentro, Spain 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Gebhard and Burkhart Books, Miami, U.S.A.Gebhard and Burkhart Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.45
£ 3.37 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. Hardcover. Near fine with a slight stain to the bottom cover. The dustwrapper is near fice with wear the bottom corners. 367 pages of text and color and black and white photos of the churches of the area of Borgona. Maps are included. This book is part of the Europa R…omanica Series, Volume 2 of the series. The text is in Spanish. Zodiaque (illustrator).

Published by Ediciones Encuentro., Madrid. 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: AZAR LIBROS, EL ESCORIAL, SpainAZAR LIBROS
Contact seller5-star seller4º, tapa dura en tela editorial, sobrecubierta, firma anterior propietario, muy buen estado, numerosas ilustraciones, 367 páginas.
More imagesPublished by Ediciones Encuentro,, Madrid 1979
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, SpainCarmichael Alonso Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 22.25
£ 19.01 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTela con sobrecubierta. Condition: Bueno. 1ª ed. 16.5x21. 367pp. 1h. Profusamente ilustrado con fotos de Zodiaque. Tela con sobrecubierta. Muy buen ejemplar.

Published by EDICIONES ENCUENTRO 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: LIBRERIACB, Pamplona, SpainLIBRERIACB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.71
£ 24.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCartoné (Tapa dura). Condition: Bien. Sin cubierta. Materia: Arquitectura románica. Características físicas: 367 p., il., 21 cm. Libro en buen estado. Ubicación: R30B3-38. LIBRO.
Published by Encuentro,, Madrid 1979
Seller: Salvador Cortés, Librero Anticuario, San Lorenzo del Escorial, SpainSalvador Cortés, Librero Anticuario
Contact seller5-star seller367 pp., 1 h., numerosas láminas en huecograbado y en color. 4º. Tela editorial sin sobrecubierta. Muy buen estado.

Published by Encuentro., Madrid. 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Javier Fernández, MADRID, SpainLibrería Javier Fernández
Contact seller5-star seller22x17. 367p. PEDIDO MINIMO, 6.00 EUROS. ENVIO GRATUITO HASTA 1 KILO A LA PENINSULA SIN NUMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO. PARA OTRAS FORMAS DE ENVIO, LEA CONDICIONES. (PAYPAL +1,80 HASTA 50, RESTO +5.95%). EN ALMACEN. 9788474900279 VIAJES-FRANCIA LIBRO EN ESPAÑOL Fotogr. Zodiaque. Ilstr. Col. Europa románica, N. 2. Enc. Tela ed. Sobrecubier…ta.
Language: Spanish
- Hardcover
Seller: ORTIZ MARCOS Libros Antiguos, Madrid, SpainORTIZ MARCOS Libros Antiguos
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 17.80
£ 69.13 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Madrid, Ediciones Encuentro, 1979. Tela editorial con sobrecubierta, 22x17 cm., 367 pp., muy ilustrado. Buen estado de conservación.

Published by Encuentro 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, SpainLibrería Pérez Galdós
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 66.75
£ 38.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: leido. 1ª ed. edición. tela con sobrecubierta. ilustrado 124.
Seller: Libros El Trovador, TALAVERA DE LA REINA, SpainLibros El Trovador
Contact seller5-star sellerMadrid, Ediciones Encuentro, 1979. 22x17 cm. 367 p. + CXXVIII láms. fot. b/n. + X láms. color. Mapas y planos en b/n. Muy buen estado. Primera edición en español. (Ref. N. 809-D).
- Softcover
Seller: ABACO LIBROS USADOS, MADRID, SpainABACO LIBROS USADOS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 26.70
£ 60.48 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Bueno. Ediciones Encuentro, 1979. La Europa Románica. Fotografías de Zodiaque. Pág, 367. Med, 22x17. Tela con sobrecubierta. ENE 14.13.