Language: English
Published by München [u.a.] : Piper, 1989
ISBN 10: 3492106099 ISBN 13: 9783492106092
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Taschenbuch. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen w4r Deutsch 400g.
Language: English
ISBN 10: 3815710685 ISBN 13: 9783815710685
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by DUMONT Literatur und Kunst Verla, 2000
ISBN 10: 3770135296 ISBN 13: 9783770135295
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. light shelfwear, NICE! Oversized.
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. --Published by Dumont in Koln, Germany - book says it was printed in Italy. Orange cloth covers, dark lettering, book is about 11 1/2" x 10". 128 pages, with very many illustrations, many are full-page, many color----FINE CONDITION- - dust jacket Near Fine.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good.
384 S. : 136 Ill. (z.T. farb.) ; 21 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 716 kart.Klappbroschur, einige Seiten mit Unterstreichungen, ansonsten sehr sauberes, sehr gutes Expl.
Language: German
Published by Klinkhardt & Biermann, 1991
ISBN 10: 3781403068 ISBN 13: 9783781403062
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by Die Akademie : Vertrieb, Edition Cantz, 1990
ISBN 10: 3893221123 ISBN 13: 9783893221127
Seller: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Deaccessioned from the Corcoran Gallery of Art, which overbound the original wrappers in light-blue cloth, which has light soil and edgewear; corners bumped; tight, interior clean. 40 p., fully illustrated. Oversize [br bx].
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germany
Broschur, quer 4°. Condition: Sehr gut. 110 Seiten Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. ISBN: 9783921801918 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 482.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Köln, DuMont (1985)., 1985
Seller: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, Germany
First Edition
8°. 384 S. mit 136 schwarz-weißen Abbildungen und 74 farbigen Abbildungen auf 40 Tafeln. Farbig illustrierter Okart. Eine S. innen mit zwei mit hellgelbem Marker angestrichenen Wörtern, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar. Erste Ausgabe. Aus der Reihe DuMont Dokumente. Sprache: de.
Language: German
Published by DUMONT Literatur und Kunst Verlag, 2000
ISBN 10: 3770135296 ISBN 13: 9783770135295
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Language: German
Published by DUMONT Literatur und Kunst Verlag, 2000
ISBN 10: 3770135296 ISBN 13: 9783770135295
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Unread. No markings in book. Binding is fine. Light bump to top corner tips of DJ, book and pages. In original cardboard slip case which is in very good condition. 128pp.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Köln DuMont Buchverlag, 1980
Seller: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Switzerland
gebundene Ausgabe im Schutzumschlag, sehr gut erhalten 128 Seiten.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by München, Klinkhardt und Biermann Verlagsbuchhandlung, 1991
Seller: Ursula Sturm, Meckenheim, Germany
Gr. 8 ° Broschur, 358 Seiten, mit 261 Abb. In Farbe + Duotone Zustand: Gut bis sehr gut, der Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren (siehe Foto), im Inneren sehr gut erhalten 800 gr.
Published by Klinkhardt & Biermann (Zeit Zeuge Kunst), Mchn.,, 1991
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germany
weicher Einband. 358 S. OKt. 1. Aufl. Kanten etwas berieben, Rücken lesefaltig; sonst guter Zustand. Auflage: 1 ISBN 3781403092.
Language: German
Published by Herzogenrath : Murken-Altrogge, 2004
ISBN 10: 3935791097 ISBN 13: 9783935791090
20,5 x 20,5 cm. Condition: Gut. 72 Seiten ; Durchgehend Illustriert Katalog zur Ausstellung vom 25. April bis zum 9. Mai 2004 im Alten Bahnhof Mariagrube, Alsdorf - Softcover, Broschur, Deckel kaum mit Gebrauchsspuren. Innen in sehr gutem Zustand. Bitte beachten Sie unsere Bilder. MIG-24-01B|S47 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.
Published by München, Klinkhart & Biermann Verlagsgesellschaft,, 1991
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Germany
Sprache: Deutsch Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 207 Seiten. 4°. OriginalGanzleinen mit OU. Guter Zustand!.