Merton Bunker P E (5 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (5)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by NJATC 2005

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, U.S.A.Bookensteins

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 19.30

      £ 4.12 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Book is clean with no marks, page folds or tears. Bookseller Inventory BS/CC40820815.

    • Language: English

      Published by National Joint Apprenticeship Training Committee 2005

      • Softcover

      Seller: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, U.S.A.Rebooksellers

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 28.57

      £ 4.10 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: Very Good. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's

    • Published by National Joint Apprenticeship Tr 2005

      • Softcover

      Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 29.71

      £ 2.81 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Published by National Joint Apprenticeship Training Committee 2005

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, U.S.A.Tacoma Book Center

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 34.76

      £ 4.12 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN . B000WCXMOW Trade Paperback. Very Good Condition. Tight sound copy with highlighting and penciled notes to interior, minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. No statement of later printing on copyright page. No Signature.

    • Language: English

      Published by NATIONAL FIRE PROTECTION 1996

      0877654107 / 9780877654100

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, U.S.A.Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 77.25

      £ 4.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      HARDBACK RED. Condition: VG. JACKET: VG. 1ST PRINTING. Slight rubbing on DJ, bent top of DJ, lightly scratched DJ, rubbed cover, gilt lettering on cover, very light speckles on page foredges, thin pages DATE PUBLISHED: 1996 EDITION: 1ST PRINTING 409.