Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator).
Condition: good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Condition: good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Condition: Fair. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: The Lyons Group Pub Date: 1/1/1992 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 25 reprint edition.
Language: English
Published by The Lyons Group (edition ), 1992
ISBN 10: 0782901379 ISBN 13: 9780782901375
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: The Lyons Group Pub Date: 1/1/1992 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 25 reprint edition.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0849909066 ISBN 13: 9780849909061
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0849909066 ISBN 13: 9780849909061
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0849909066 ISBN 13: 9780849909061
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: English
Published by Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1990
ISBN 10: 0849908272 ISBN 13: 9780849908279
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Brownlow Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 1877719005 ISBN 13: 9781877719004
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Eubank, Mary Grace (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.