Language: English
Published by Paul H Brookes Pub Co, 2007
ISBN 10: 1557668582 ISBN 13: 9781557668585
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Southwest Parks and Monuments Association, 1998
ISBN 10: 187785686X ISBN 13: 9781877856860
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Wolters Kluwer (edition Supplement), 2020
ISBN 10: 1543820476 ISBN 13: 9781543820478
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Supplement. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0806680563 ISBN 13: 9780806680569
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Summit University Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0916766756 ISBN 13: 9780916766757
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Summit University Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0916766756 ISBN 13: 9780916766757
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
paperback. Condition: Good.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.