Marie Ducate (9 results)
Ateliers 86 -- Choix de Rudi Fuchs : 27 fév - 20 avr 1986 (28 livrets dans un portefeuille)
Aubry, Michel; Jean-Sylvain Bieth; Pascal Brunart; Miguel-Angel Campano; Bruno Carbonnet; Andriana Cavaletti; Marc Desgranchamps; Marie Ducate; Hubert De Chalvron; Gerard Fabre; Jean Fleaca; Jacques Fournel; Philippe Hurteau; Rudi Fuchs, Suzanne Page, Etc
Published by ARC - Musée D`Art Moderne De La Ville De Paris 1986
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contact seller5-star sellerUnbound (as issued). Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o. Book.
Ateliers 86 -- Choix de Rudi Fuchs : 27 fév - 20 avr 1986 (28 livrets dans un portefeuille)
Aubry, Michel; Jean-Sylvain Bieth; Pascal Brunart; Miguel-Angel Campano; Bruno Carbonnet; Andriana Cavaletti; Marc Desgranchamps; Marie Ducate; Hubert De Chalvron; Gerard Fabre; Jean Fleaca; Jacques Fournel; Philippe Hurteau; Rudi Fuchs, Suzanne Page, Etc
Published by ARC - Musée D`Art Moderne De La Ville De Paris 1986
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.RPBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerUnbound (as issued). Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 26.98
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover without dustjacket as issued; 144 pages; in French; good condition; 1-inch tear at top of spine; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
More imagesMarie Ducaté - Art Et Arts Décoratifs
MARIE DUCATE. Texte de Alain Veinstein, Marie-France Boyer, Hubert Besacier
Published by Images en Manoeuvres Editions,, Marseille, 2005
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLibrairie Christian Chaboud
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 22.23
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-4, cartonnage éditeur, 143p. Très bon état. ISBN 9782908445961 NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
ATELIERS 86 - / Choix de Rudi Fuchs : 27 février - 20 avril 1986
FUCHS ( Rudi ) & PAGE ( Suzanne ) & Aubry ( Michel ) & Jean-Sylvain Bieth & Pascal Brunart & Miguel-Angel Campano & Bruno Carbonnet & Andriana Cavaletti & Marc Desgranchamps & Marie Ducate & Hubert De Chalvron & Gerard Fabre & Jean Fleaca & Jacques Fournel & Philippe Hurteau & Rudi Etc .
Published by Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, FranceOkmhistoire
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 31.12
£ 28.49 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. Paris 1986. 1 porte-folio . Format in-4°( 25,2 x 20,2 cm )( 636 gr ). ------- 58 feuillets volants de texte sur deux colonnes, avec reproductions et illustrations photos en noir et couleurs. ********************* Ref 663.
Seller: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, , FranceLibrairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.67
£ 27.63 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Editions Air-Transit, Galerie l'?il Ecoute - 1991 - 1 vol in-8 oblong - broché - sans pagination - Illustrations en noir et blanc et en couleurs hors texte Bon état - Un petit accroc à la couverture.
More imagesPublished by Images En Manoeuvres 2005
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 71.14
£ 7.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Cartonnage éditeur grand in-4 (310x250 mm) de 143 pages. Importante iconographie. Envoi Autographe Signé de l'Auteur en page de titre avec petits dessins.
Marie Ducaté - Art et Arts Décoratifs -
Besacier Hubert - Marie-France Boyer - Alain Veinstein - Mathieu Ducaroy - Yves Gallois - Marie Ducaté
Seller: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, , FranceLibrairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 26.68
£ 27.63 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Editions Images En Man?uvres - 2005 - 1 vol in-4 - cartonnage éditeur illustré - 143 pages - Illustrations en couleurs hors texte Bon état.

Published by Elac Lyon 1991
Seller: Books+, Saint Maurice, , FranceBooks+
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 88.92
£ 7.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-4, 33 cm, 94pp., illustr., Nb-0147.