Maria Daniela Raineri (27 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (27)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2007

      8820043297 / 9788820043292

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 4.65

      £ 11.23 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Meno male che ci sei es una novela escrita por Maria Daniela Raineri y publicada en 2007 por Sperling & Kupfer. La historia sigue a Allegra, una adolescente que se siente invisible, y a Luisa, una mujer de 35 años que se siente abrumada por su vida. Un incidente las une, brindando a Luisa la oportunidad d

    • Language: German

      Published by München : Knaur 2010

      3426652196 / 9783426652190

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Preiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse, Hückeswagen, GermanyPreiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 11.53

      £ 9.51 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Pp. Condition: Neu. 330 S. ; 20 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 337.

    • Language: Italian

      8860614643 / 9788860614643

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 6.61

      £ 11.23 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Allegra tiene diecisiete años y a veces se siente invisible: sus padres la descuidan, sus compañeras la excluyen y Gabriele, el chico perfecto, la trata como a una hermana pequeña. Por otro lado, Luisa tiene treinta y cinco años y se siente fuera de lugar: está soltera, agobiada por una hipoteca a treinta

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Vergara. 2014

      8415420498 / 9788415420491

      • Softcover

      Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, SpainAlcaná Libros

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 1.83

      £ 34.58 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Literatura italiana. Novela. Siglo XX. (821.131.1-31"19") Vergara. Barcelona. 2014. 23 cm. 299 p. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Colección 'Novela Vergara'. Raineri, Maria Daniela 1968-. Traducción de Patricia Orts. Título original: Più bella di cosi. Orts, Patricia. traductor

    • Language: German

      Published by Knaur HC 2010

      3426652196 / 9783426652190

      • Hardcover

      Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 2.59

      £ 21.70 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 336 Seiten Preisaufkleberrest vorne am Einband 14350x Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 340.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2010

      8820048795 / 9788820048792

      • Softcover

      Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 15.14

      £ 15.52 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: NEW.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2007

      8820043297 / 9788820043292

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 6.59

      £ 24.12 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2008

      8820045974 / 9788820045975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 6.94

      £ 24.12 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2009

      8820047578 / 9788820047573

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 7.09

      £ 24.12 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Argos Vergara 2012

      8415420137 / 9788415420132

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librería Smile Books., Badalona, SpainLibrería Smile Books.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 8.54

      £ 38.91 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: En Buen Estado. Observaciones: PÁGINAS CON TONO AMARILLENTO. Trad: Orts García, Patricia. Colección: Novela Vergara 276 p. 0x0x0 - 0 g. Una historia de amor narrada por una voz masculina sincera, sin concesiones y llena de sentido del humor. Si todo fuera fácil es una novela irónica y divertida sobre las mentiras en l

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling Paperback 2009

      8860615348 / 9788860615343

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 7.83

      £ 24.12 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

    • Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2009

      Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 4.27

      £ 24.12 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Vergara (Ediciones B) 2012

      8415420137 / 9788415420132

      • Softcover

      Seller: Desván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL, MADRID, SpainDesván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 7.12

      £ 43.23 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      TAPA BLANDA CON SOLAPA. Condition: BUEN ESTADO. CASTELLANO VERGARA.

    • Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2008

      Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 6.23

      £ 24.12 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

    • Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2007

      Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 6.59

      £ 24.12 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: sovracopertina leggermente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: sottolineato a matita.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling & Kupfer Editori, Milano 2015

      8820057956 / 9788820057954

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Studio Bibliografico di M.B., Treviso, ItalyStudio Bibliografico di M.B.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 12.47

      £ 24.21 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rilegato. Condition: in ottime condizioni. Dust Jacket Condition: in ottime condizioni. prima edizione. Collana: Pandora, marzo 2015. Data e firma di proprietà. Rilegato con copertina rigida e sovraccoperta. Prima edizione. Spedizioni tracciabili con raccomandata entro 24 ore dall'ordine. First edition. Hardback cover with uncli

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by EDICIONES B 2014

      8415420498 / 9788415420491

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librerias Prometeo y Proteo, malaga, SpainLibrerias Prometeo y Proteo

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 14.70

      £ 60.52 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Cómo reaccionarías si, de pronto, tuvieras que compartir tu casa con una hermana cuya existencia desconocías? Eso es lo que le ocurre a Antonia, una treintañera introvertida y con sobrepeso, incapaz de resistir el reclamo del azúcar y los carbohidratos. LIBRO.

    • Published by Edizione Mondolibri, CLES 2007

      2562817945670

      Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 2.67

      £ 36.31 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: OTTIMO USATO. ITALIANO IL LIBRO È USATO, PERTANTO POTREBBE PRESENTARE LIEVI DIFETTI/IMPERFEZIONI. LA FOTO CORRISPONDE AL LIBRO IN VENDITA. Numero pagine 305.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2009

      8860615348 / 9788860615343

      • Softcover

      Seller: Piazza del Libro, Trebaseleghe, ItalyPiazza del Libro

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 5.26

      £ 40.64 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Come Nuovo. Rimanenza di magazzino, libro nuovo che presenta difetti di copertina Dettagli LibroSku: PZZLB54685ISBN: 9788860615343Titolo: Meno Male Che Ci SeiAutore: Maria Daniela RaineriEditore: Sperling & KupferAnno: 2009Pagine: 305Formato: BrossuraA diciassette anni, Allegra si sente invisibile: i genitori la trasc

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2007

      8820043297 / 9788820043292

      • Softcover

      Seller: Piazza del Libro, Trebaseleghe, ItalyPiazza del Libro

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 6.15

      £ 40.64 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Come Nuovo. Rimanenza di magazzino, libro nuovo che presenta difetti di copertina Dettagli LibroSku: PZZLB47123ISBN: 9788820043292Titolo: Meno Male Che Ci SeiAutore: Maria Daniela RaineriEditore: Sperling & KupferAnno: 2007Pagine: 305Formato: BrossuraAllegra ha diciassette anni e a volte si sente trasparente. I suoi g

      • Softcover

      Seller: LIBRERIA AZACAN, Valladolid, SpainLIBRERIA AZACAN

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 11.58

      £ 30.26 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Bueno. Ed. B, para el sello Vergara, 2014, 298pg. Tapa blanda. Como nuevo. Español.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Milano, Sperling and Kupfer 2007

      8820043297 / 9788820043292

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Usatopoli libriusatierari, Brugherio, ItalyUsatopoli libriusatierari

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 7.04

      £ 44.87 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Ottimo (Fine). COME NUOVO! 305 p. ; 21 cm. (BEST SELLER) (BEST SELLER).

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Sperling & Kupfer 2009

      8860615348 / 9788860615343

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libreria Swago, DOMODOSSOLA, ItalyLibreria Swago

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 3.48

      £ 57.93 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Brossura editoriale. Condition: Near Fine. Un volume.

    • Language: German

      Published by Knaur 2010

      3426652196 / 9783426652190

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Leserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.), Oldenbüttel, GermanyLeserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 1.86

      £ 60.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. geringe Lagerspuren---. nein.

    • Language: German

      Published by Knaur 2010

      3426652196 / 9783426652190

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Leserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.), Oldenbüttel, GermanyLeserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 2.18

      £ 60.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. ungelesen---. nein.

    • Language: German

      Published by Knaur HC 2010

      3426652196 / 9783426652190

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Studibuch, Stuttgart, GermanyStudibuch

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.23

      £ 69.77 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hardcover. Condition: Gut. 336 Seiten; 9783426652190.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

    • Language: German

      Published by Droemer Knaur 2010

      3426652196 / 9783426652190

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 6.85

      £ 90.78 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 330 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.