Marc Defradas (12 results)

Le Cid: Tragi-Comédie
Corneille (Author/Auteur); Marc Defradas (Présentation, Notes et Dossier-Jeu par)
Language: English
Published by Étonnants Classiques/GF-Flammarion, Paris, France 1995
- Softcover
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.gearbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.80
£ 4.47 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Like New. 148 pp. Solidly bound copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Foreign Language Book - French.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this… item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 16.43
£ 7.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===REF:D76.
More imagesL'art D'ecrire 3eme. Grammaire Vocabulaire Expression Écrite Programme 1999
Rousselot Manuela Defradas Marc Colmez Françoise Astre Marie-Louise
Language: French
Published by Manuela rousselot marc defradas françoise colmez marie-louise astre 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.33
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. . 20 1cm x 27 5cm x 1 2cm. 1999. broché. 191 pages. Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 19.10
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Livret du professeur, français 4e
Astre, Marie-Louise; Colmez, Françoise; Defradas, Marc; Rousselot, Manuela; Villaines, Béatrice De
- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.33
£ 34.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Photos sur demande. Broche, comme neuf.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.93
£ 36.25 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO40222881: 1992. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 318 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos en couleur et en noir et blanc dans le texte. Spécimen. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.93
£ 36.25 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30322368: 1990. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 317 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et en noir et blanc, dans le texte. Specimen enseignant. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 12.64
£ 56.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Published by Bordas, 1993 - Collection "L'art de lire" 1993
Seller: LE BOUQUINISTE, LA MOTTE SAINT MARTIN, , FranceLE BOUQUINISTE
Contact seller5-star sellerIn-4, cartonné, 335 pages, illustrations en couleurs et en noir. Bon état. Expédition : tarifs de La Poste en vigueur.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 28.26
£ 56.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.