Malintoppi (27 results)

Published by Roma, Euroma, 1998 1998
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerin-8°, pp. 212. Bross. edit. Stato di nuovo.
Published by SIOI Roma 1977
Seller: Libreria Yelets, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Yelets
Contact seller3-star sellerBuon esemplare pp. 167.

- Hardcover
Seller: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.AVON HILL BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 69.11
£ 2.61 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket As Issued. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 462 pp.

Language: Spanish
Published by A,GUIFFRE 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Editorial Gráficas Maxtor, Valladolid, VA, SpainEditorial Gráficas Maxtor
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.89
£ 49.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Usado. Dust Jacket Condition: Bueno. RUSTICA INTONSO,54 PAGINAS ,BUEN ESTADO.

Published by Roma, EDitrice Universitaria 1995. 1995
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerIn-8° gr. pp. 166, bross. edit. Dedica autografa del prof. Ungari ed ex capo di governo.

Language: Spanish
Published by A.GUIFFRE 1955
- Softcover
Seller: Editorial Gráficas Maxtor, Valladolid, VA, SpainEditorial Gráficas Maxtor
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 13.33
£ 49.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Usado. Dust Jacket Condition: Bueno. RUSTICA ,207 PAGINAS , BUEN ESTADO.

- Softcover
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Viborada, Roma, RM, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Viborada
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 31.06 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura paperback. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). In 8, pp. X+410. Brossura. Lievissime fioriture ai tagli. Collana: "Luiss, collana di studi giuridici" n. 3. paperback 424 8814020485 Molto buono (Very Good) . Book.

Language: Spanish
Published by A.GUIFFRE 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Editorial Gráficas Maxtor, Valladolid, VA, SpainEditorial Gráficas Maxtor
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 17.78
£ 49.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Usado. Dust Jacket Condition: Bueno. RUSTICA, 368 PAGINAS , BUEN ESTADO.

- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.80
£ 34.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: Good. 0. Copertina cartonata sporca. Tagli impolverati e ingialliti lievemente. Pagine ingiallite lievemente. Collana: "Luiss, collana di studi giuridici" n. 3. 8814020485 Buono (Good) . Book.

Comunicazioni e studi. Direttori: Roberto Ago, Mario Giuliano. Vol. IV - 1952
Barile G. - Cansacchi g. - De Nova R. - Malintoppi A. Migliazza A. - Ziccardi P. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1952
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star seller613 + (2) p. in-8.

Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1955
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerOttimo stato di conservazione 207 p. in-8.

- Hardcover
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 148.36
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Grade 1 out 5 points. This book is VERY used with a little bit of life remaining. Book has HEAVY wear, creases and tears on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/crease on cover/spine, ex-library markin…gs, minor water damage. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1962
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerIntonso 133 p. in-8.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 176.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 154.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Acceptable. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 247.82
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 239.74
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 239.73
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 263.44
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 249.86
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 362.49
£ 59.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

Seller: Fábula Libros (Librería Jiménez-Bravo), MADRID, M, SpainFábula Libros (Librería Jiménez-Bravo)
Contact seller5-star sellerMilano, Dott. A. Giuffre Editore, 1955, 25x18 cm, 207 págs.

Comunicazioni e studi. Direttori Roberto Ago, Mario Giuliano, Piero Ziccardi. Vol. XIV - 1975
Ago R. - Cansacchi G. - Cassese A. - Decleva M. - Durante F. - Giuliano M. - Luzzatto R. - Malintoppi A. - Monaco R. - Pocar F. - Sperduti g. - Treves T. - Ziccardi p. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1975
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerXVI + 1085 p. in-8.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 158.12
£ 6.90 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 244.20
£ 8.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 263.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 262.66
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. xiv, 448 pp. ed. edition. 462 pages. 9.25x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.