Müller Oliver (761 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Papiro y Papel, Las Palmas de G C, SpainPapiro y Papel
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.56
£ 12.53 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Algunas marcas de uso. Esquinas y bordes ligeramente doblados. Wenniges, Oliver (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.16
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : En 'Las dragonas no muerden', Amelia y sus amigas desean participar en el torneo medieval organizado por Daniel y sus compañeros. Sin embargo, los chicos insisten en que primero deben superar una serie de pruebas para demostrar su valentía. ¡Pero las chicas tienen un plan para darles una lección que no o…lvidarán!Este libro, perteneciente a la serie Ala Delta - Serie azul, es una emocionante historia de aventuras y amistad, ideal para lectores jóvenes a partir de 8 años. Con ilustraciones que complementan la narrativa, este libro fomenta la lectura y el desarrollo de valores en los niños. EAN: 9788426355508 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Literatura y Ficción Título: Las dragonas no muerden Autor: Dagmar Mueller Editorial: Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 140 Formato: tapa blanda. Wenniges, Oliver (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 4.44
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : "Arañas a medianoche" es una emocionante novela juvenil de Dagmar Mueller, perteneciente a la serie Ala Delta - Serie azul. Publicada por Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives), esta edición en tapa blanda sumerge a los lectores en una intrigante historia llena de misterio y aventura. Ideal para jóvenes a parti…r de 11 años, el libro cuenta con 152 páginas de pura emoción y está escrito en español. EAN: 9788426351265 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Arañas a medianoche Autor: Dagmar Mueller Editorial: Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 152 Formato: tapa blanda. Wenniges, Oliver (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 4.44
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : ¡Un gato fantasma! es un libro infantil de aventuras escrito por Dagmar Mueller e ilustrado por Oliver Wenniges. La historia narra las peripecias de Daniel y su panda, quienes se interesan por sus nuevos vecinos y descubren cosas bastante raras en su casa, como velas en lugar de luz eléctrica y numerosos…botes llenos de hierbas. Este libro pertenece a la colección Ala Delta - Serie azul y es ideal para niños a partir de 8 años. EAN: 9788426352736 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Un gato fantasma! Autor: Dagmar Mueller Editorial: Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives) Idioma: es Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda. Wenniges, Oliver (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Papiro y Papel, Las Palmas de G C, SpainPapiro y Papel
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.72
£ 12.53 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Marcas de doblez en caratula. Esquinas erosionadas y dobladas. Wenniges, Oliver (illustrator).
Published by C.H. Beck München 2013 2013
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star seller351 S., kart. im Su., guter Zustand, Abb. sw, Randmarkierungen mit Bleistift durch Vorbesitzer.

Language: French
Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2011
Series: Anatole Latuile, Book 4 of 20. Book 4 of 20 - Anatole Latuile
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.13
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn. Devaux, Clément (illustrator).

Anatole Latuile, Tome 1 : C'est parti !
Didier, Anne; Müller, Oliver; Devaux, Clément; Garrigue, Roland
- Softcover
Seller: Seagull Books, Hove, United KingdomSeagull Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.95
£ 11.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. French-language book. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK.

Language: French
Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2011
Series: Anatole Latuile, Book 4 of 20. Book 4 of 20 - Anatole Latuile
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.81
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Devaux, Clément (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2011
Series: Anatole Latuile, Book 4 of 20. Book 4 of 20 - Anatole Latuile
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.17
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Devaux, Clément (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.54
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.05
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.05
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.45
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Pappband mit Schutzumschlag.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 7.12
£ 17.28 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Sehr gut. 336 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 864.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.78
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.26
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.87
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.03
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, United KingdomPhatpocket Limited
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 15.73
£ 10.64 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.56
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
More images- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.12
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
23,5 x 15,5 cm. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 125 Seiten, 1 Blatt Eine Einführung in das Netz der Netze. - Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. B07-03-01A Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 209.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, SpainLibrería Cajón Desastre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 19.87 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Ref. A73929. 13x20. 140 pág. Ilustr. en b/n. Juvenil. 59-G Infantiles y Juveniles Sin categorizar. Wenniges, Oliver (illustrator).

Published by Franzis Verlag 2002
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.13
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - Very good
£ 3.42
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Mysteriöse Friedhöfe und Grabstätten
Stieglitz, Olaf; Heidrich, Marina; Gensert, Raphael; Schwamm, Alexander; Kalm, Eva Von; Thomas, P. C.; Müller, Oliver; Eichler, Luise; Karg, Thomas; Habel, Ernst-Dietrich; Noah, Anna; Foltin, Sandra Karin; Gottschalk, Engelbert; Kreutz, Verena
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.47
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Frankfurt/ M. Fischer 1993 0 1993
- Softcover
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, GermanyFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 7.12
£ 12.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOBroschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 454 (10) S., OBroschur, 8°. Mit 9 Stücken: Der Stiefel und sein Socken (Achternbusch). In den Augen eines Fremden (Bauer). Cravan (Czeslik). Josephs Töchter (Ellert). Sie war und sie ist, sogar (Fabre). Foraminifere (Müller-Elmau). Die Gesammelten Werke von Billy the Kid (Ondaatje). Rabenland (Sch…ertenleib). Stirling - Das Glück der Bewegung (Weyh). Dazu Materialien. Gering berieben, Seiten gebräunt. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Buch.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.86
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 91 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 215.

- Hardcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.52
£ 13.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 351 S. : Ill. ; 22 cm Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Original-Schutzumschlag vorhanden (siehe Foto). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 590.