Leech Bryan J (41 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (41)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Zondervan 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishin 2009

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.51

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishin 2009

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.51

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 17 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Augsburg Fortress Publishers 1984

    0806620900 / 9780806620909

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Paragon Associates/Benson Company, Incorporated 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Paragon Associates/Benson Company, Incorporated 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Paragon Associates/Benson Company, Incorporated 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Paragon Associates/Benson Company, Incorporated 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishin 2009

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.37

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishin 2009

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.83

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Zondervan (edition First Edition) 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.69

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing March 2009 2009

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, U.S.A.Eagle Eye Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 5.37

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Used.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood Benson 1982

    0004934288 / 9780004934280

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 9.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Brentwood Benson 1982

    0004934288 / 9780004934280

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 9.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Zondervan 2009

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, U.S.A.Pink Casa Antiques

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.44

    £ 3.72 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. hardcover without dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, previous owners name stamp on flyleaf, the brown cover, tracking on U.S. orders.

  • Language: English

    Published by Zondervan 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, U.S.A.MI Re-Tale

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.44

    £ 3.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Nice songbook. Same ISBN and print year, cover is brown instead of black. There is a name inside.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Brentwood-Benson Music Publishing 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.ThriftBooksVintage

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 14.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Text is clear of markings. Binding is secure. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

  • Language: English

    Published by Zondervan, US 1976

    0894770004 / 9780894770005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, U.S.A.Keeper of the Page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 9.68

    £ 5.22 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. 3rd Printing. Zondervan 1976 3rd Printing Fine/ Red cloth with gilded lettering. Pos penned inside cover dated "1976". Tight bright unmarked musical scores, lyrics and text. 10+699 hymns plus indexes 33 pages. HEAVY ITEM 2.29 Pounds. Size: 9 1/8 x 6 x 1 1/2 inches. No Exp.