Lathion (45 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, U.S.A.Upward Bound Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 6.49
£ 3.20 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Fully readable with visible signs of use. Cover may have creases, dents, or edge wear. Pages may include writing, highlighting, or folded corners. Binding remains intact. Dust jacket included if originally issued with hardcover. Supplemental items e.g., CDs, codes, or inserts are not guaranteed. We ship da…ily, Monday through Friday excluding weekends and holidays , in a protective poly mailer for secure delivery. Wells, Jeremy (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the ed…ge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.49
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: le poisson en folie, nieul sur mer, Francele poisson en folie
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 14.22
£ 7.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: D'occasion - Bon état. Livre en très bon état général malgré quelques imperfections sur la couverture. Envoi rapide et soigné en suivi. C5.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Editions Victor Attinger Neuchâtel 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 16.89
£ 13.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Littérature. Géographie. [Suisse]. Dessin de la couverture : Daniel de Coulon. Préface de Maurice Zermatten. 13,5x19 cm. 155 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Papier légèrement bruni. in-12°.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.00
£ 14.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 6.44
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.12
£ 14.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.89
£ 20.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

CADRE(S) ET THEORIE(S) EN PSYCHOSOMATIQUE
Vadi Lathion, Patricia; Ferrant, Alain; Duparc, François; Giddey, Chantal; Collectif
Published by GEORG 2008
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.45
£ 14.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 7.11
£ 34.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. BROCHE EN TRES BON ETAT. ETIQUETTE DE BIBLIOTHEQUE AU PIED DU DOS. POCHETTE DE BIBLIOTHEQUE SUR LE 3EME PLAT. INTERIEUR IMPECCABLE. COUVERTURE PROPRE.

Tell im Visier - Plakate aus der Schweizerischen Nationalbibliothek (German)
Mechthild Heuser, Irmgard M. Wirtz (Hg); Beiträge von Hubertus Adam, Rémy Charbon, Gabriela Christen, Katia Fries, Marcy Goldberg, Gabriella Hanke Knaus, Marie T Lathion, Ulrich Weber, Alexander Wildbolz, Christian von Zimmermann
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, SwitzerlandAntiquariat UEBUE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 33.73
£ 23.22 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 17 x 23 cm, 392 Seiten, 152 farbige Plakatreproduktionen und 21 Abbildungen - Ob in der Literatur von Friedrich Schiller über Jeremias Gotthelf bis Max Frisch, Friedrich Dürrenmatt oder Gertrud Leutenegger , ob in Malerei, Grafik, Architektur und Fotografie, in der Volksmusik oder…der Psychoanalyse: Dieses Buch hat Tell, wie er leibt und lebt, im Visier.
Published by Neuchâtel, Le Griffon, 1965. 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, SwitzerlandHarteveld Rare Books Ltd.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 22.16
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8°, 23 p. + 32 p. de photographies de l?office nationale Suisse du tourisme, brochure originale illustrée. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.
Published by Annales valaisannes, 1956, 1956
- Softcover
Seller: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, SwitzerlandHarteveld Rare Books Ltd.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 22.16
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8vo, brochure originale. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.

Published by Editions Payot, Lausanne, 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 22.14
£ 18.08 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. 240x160mm, 108pages, photos couleurs et n/b, Couverture à rabats. Inscriptions manuscrites sur la page de faux-titre, autrement bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.

Published by Attinger, Neuchâtel, 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 22.14
£ 18.08 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. 185x135mm, 151pages, En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 21.77
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Focus 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Tik Books LibroUsado CA, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books LibroUsado CA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.78
£ 24.17 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. C286216. Focus - 251pp (P) En francés. ANG.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Manuscript
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.89
£ 12.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von Lea Lathion, unsigniert /// /// Standort Wimregal PKis-Box104-U027 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Victor Attinger Neuchâtel 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Catognelivres, Chamoson, VS, SwitzerlandCatognelivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 19.56
£ 31.07 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Couverture souple illustrée - Etat d'usage - Intérieur bon avec quelques surlignage et 3 marques de trombone. Pour un lecteur intéressé par le contenu plus que par l'état de l'objet.
Published by L?Age d?Homme, 2001, 2001
- Softcover
Seller: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, SwitzerlandHarteveld Rare Books Ltd.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 27.70
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8vo, 187 p., brochure originale. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.
Published by Religioscope infolio 2009
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 6.22
£ 39.70 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: TBE. br.; in-12, 111 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: Librerias Prometeo y Proteo, malaga, MA, SpainLibrerias Prometeo y Proteo
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.33
£ 60.42 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Prólogo a la edición española de Olivier Roy La construcción de mezquitas o minaretes es motivo de controversia en numerosos países europeos. En Suiza, un partido político propuso una iniciativa popular contra la construcción de minaretes y fue aprobada. LIBRO.

Published by Rencontre 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie Le Fouineur, St-Pierre de Clages, VS, SwitzerlandBouquinerie Le Fouineur
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 24.09
£ 27.62 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Poids: 300 gr, Taches sur la couverture.

- Hardcover
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 11.12
£ 36.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. 339 S. Sehr guter Zustand. Buch weist leichte Lagerspuren auf. Sonst sehr gutes Exemplar. 9783858239044 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 3000.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 9.53
£ 56.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Published by Editions Victor Attinger 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie SSAD, Bussigny, SwitzerlandLibrairie SSAD
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 16.00
£ 39.70 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Préface de Maurice Zermatten, 152 pages. Très bon état du contenu, couverture légèrement usée.
Published by Lausanne, Rencontre, 1953. 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Le Cabinet d'Amateur, Neuchâtel, , SwitzerlandLe Cabinet d'Amateur
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 31.80
£ 25.89 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché, couverture illustrée. In-8°, 224p. Nom de possesseur en page de garde, sinon bel exemplaire.
Published by Neuchâtel, Editions du Griffon (coll. "Trésors de mon Pays"), 1965. 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Le Cabinet d'Amateur, Neuchâtel, , SwitzerlandLe Cabinet d'Amateur
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 31.80
£ 25.89 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-4°, 24p. Illustré de 30 photographies hors texte en noir et blanc. En parfaite condition. Broché, couverture illustrée rempliée.