Larkin Angela (13 results)

Language: English
Published by Cedar Fort, Incorporated/C F I Distribution 2017
Series: Beyond (Series), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Beyond (Series)
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Cedar Fort, Incorporated/C F I Distribution 2017
Series: Beyond (Series), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Beyond (Series)
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Sweetwater Books 2017
Series: Beyond (Series), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Beyond (Series)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Cedar Fort, Inc. 2017
Series: Beyond (Series), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Beyond (Series)
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.93
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Inscription inside book cover/Presented to page filled out Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Language: English
Published by Cedar Fort, Inc. 2017
Series: Beyond (Series), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Beyond (Series)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.48
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Sweetwater Books 2018
Series: Beyond (Series), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Beyond (Series)
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.64
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Love, Life, and Lessons Learned: Collection of Inspirational Storie
Esters-Stevenson, Ann L; Clay, Angela; Larkin, Angela; Dudley, Ashley; Carter, Becky; Varner, Crystal; Bolds-Esters, Erica; Marzette, Kameron; Guyton, Kelly; Locks, Latannia
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Business Success Secrets: Entrepreneurial Thinking That Works
Nall, Tamara; Agapov, Victor; Borlik, Patrick; Bourgeois, Trudy; Cole, Karen; Conway, Denita; Cook-Mccant, Melanie; Daniels, Euran; Drake II, Lawrence; Dunbar, Rachel; Frederick, Julian; Gist, Jennice; Greene III, David; Heine, Karen; Holyfield, Tomeka; Houle, Dawn; Jefferson, Robert; Khosla, Rashi; Lami, Lianne; Larkin, Chef Lotoya; Miranda, Elisabete; Monye, Chukwuka; Moseley, Jessica; Parikh, Nish; Petrazzuolo, Lynn; Rath, Kimberly; Reddix, Angela; Rickert, Ryan; Singer, Carrie; Sparks, Jonathan; Solomon, Thimothy; Williams-Harrison, Theresa; Windsor, Diedre; Yeung, Pokin
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 30.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Business Success Secrets: Entrepreneurial Thinking That Works
Nall, Tamara; Agapov, Victor; Borlik, Patrick; Bourgeois, Trudy; Cole, Karen; Conway, Denita; Cook-Mccant, Melanie; Daniels, Euran; Drake II, Lawrence; Dunbar, Rachel; Frederick, Julian; Gist, Jennice; Greene III, David; Heine, Karen; Holyfield, Tomeka; Houle, Dawn; Jefferson, Robert; Khosla, Rashi; Lami, Lianne; Larkin, Chef Lotoya; Miranda, Elisabete; Monye, Chukwuka; Moseley, Jessica; Parikh, Nish; Petrazzuolo, Lynn; Rath, Kimberly; Reddix, Angela; Rickert, Ryan; Singer, Carrie; Sparks, Jonathan; Solomon, Thimothy; Williams-Harrison, Theresa; Windsor, Diedre; Yeung, Pokin
- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 30.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Language: English
Published by Sweetwater Books 2017
Series: Beyond (Series), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Beyond (Series)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.83
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 262 pages. 9.75x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.81
£ 36.31 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. [14] S., 40 Bl. [14] S., 40 Bl., geb. (1976). Einband berieben und Rücken lichtverfärbt, sonst ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Die Leseseiten sind tadellos, sauber und ohne Anstreichungen. 9783787401444 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

Language: English
Published by SWEETWATER BOOKS 2018
Series: Beyond (Series), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Beyond (Series)
- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.27
£ 90.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 256 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | WHAT WOULD YOU DO IF YOU HAD THE CHANCE TO CHANGE YOUR PAST? PRESLEY AND LANDON finally have a chance at a real relationship when they travel back in time to two months before Landon's fatal accident. But their leap backward h…as altered reality: Landon has no memory of Presley, no memory of his death, and no memory of anything that happened when he was a spirit. HURT AND ALONE, Presley is still determined to save his life, even as Landon's death-date looms. But true love doesn't always mean a happy ending, and not all the dangers they faced together were left in the future. Landon's alive for now, but nothing is like it was . . . Before.