Kohl Chris (16 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.23
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.23
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.Small World Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.15
£ 4.48 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Signed by author on half title page. Contents unmarked. Some water damage on back cover and through last 40 pages or so. Crease at top corner of back cover. Else normal shelf wear only. A good reading copy. Signed by Author(s).

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, U.S.A.H&G Antiquarian Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.52
£ 4.40 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. 1st Edition. book is new and unused.
Published by Lionsgate Miramax 2011-08-23 00:00:00 2011
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerdvd. Condition: Used - Good.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Laurel Reed Books, Stratford, ON, CanadaLaurel Reed Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 17.79
£ 8.50 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Signed on title page, clean solid copy. Signed by Author(s).

Language: English
Published by Seawolf Communications, Incorporated, West Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. 2004
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaM. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 23.05
£ 14.92 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Fine. First Edition, First Printing. The book is signed by the author on the full title page. Signed by Author(s).

Published by Self Published, Chatham, Ontario 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Riverwash Books (IOBA), Prescott, ON, CanadaRiverwash Books (IOBA)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.52
£ 14.17 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good-. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good-. 408 pp. Illus. Index. Bibliography. Spine, corners bumped. Jacket has edgewear, small tears. A description of 250 dive sites throughout the province. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.

Published by Seawolf Communications, United States 2007
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: John Thompson, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaJohn Thompson
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 19.21
£ 8.20 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good +. 1st Printing. Solid with a corner crease on the front cover and the covers show light wear. The author's have signed on the title page and there is some underlining and margin marks in ball point pen ink inside. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Authors.

Published by Self Published, Chatham, Ontario 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Riverwash Books (IOBA), Prescott, ON, CanadaRiverwash Books (IOBA)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 19.21
£ 14.17 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good-. 248 pp. Index. Bibliography. Photos. Notes. Light edgewear, corners rubbed. The history behind shipwrecks of the Kingston, Ontario area. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.

- Softcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 61.01
£ 5.18 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 33.59
£ 51.79 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 87 Seiten; ehemaliges BÃchereiexemplar, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! CC7626 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.